Race Results 2016

View 2016 Race Results on CoolRunning

 

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.
                                                                                                         
                                          Western Mass Mother's Day
                                            Whately, MA, 5/08/16
                             For corrections, please email dave@yankeetiming.com

Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Gun Time  Net Time  Pace     
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ========= ===== 
   1   1/13   M2029      RYAN MERCERI         Ludlow MA              27 M   500 1:23:57.7 1:23:57.6  6:25 
   2   1/25   M3039      GRIFFIN LIPMAN       Easthampton MA         39 M   217 1:24:27.6 1:24:27.6  6:27 
   3   1/28   M4049      EUGENE MATEJEK       Stamford CT            40 M   235 1:27:39.0 1:27:38.9  6:42 
   4   1/48   F2029      CALLA CHASE N        Deerfield MA           24 F   512 1:27:57.8 1:27:57.8  6:43 
   5   2/48   F2029      HOPE PHELAN          West Halifax VT        27 F   409 1:28:06.5 1:28:06.4  6:44 
   6   2/25   M3039      ERIC CIOCCA          Northampton MA         38 M   497 1:29:34.1 1:29:22.0  6:50 
   7   2/28   M4049      JAMIE ROURKE         Northfield MA          43 M   302 1:30:36.8 1:30:33.0  6:55 
   8   3/25   M3039      NATHAN SANTERRE      Sunderland MA          35 M   312 1:31:10.8 1:31:10.8  6:58 
   9   3/28   M4049      PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON Northampton MA         40 M   513 1:31:18.9 1:31:18.9  6:59 
  10   2/13   M2029      MATTHEW LAMONTAGNE   Plainfield MA          20 M   204 1:31:38.5 1:31:38.3  7:00 
  11   4/25   M3039      JARED MILLAY         Amherst MA             37 M   252 1:32:12.5 1:32:12.5  7:03 
  12   1/7    F0119      ERIN HUDSON          Conway MA              16 F   182 1:34:36.7 1:34:36.7  7:14 
  13   1/92   F3039      STEPHANIE SCAGEL     Hatfield MA            36 F   314 1:34:48.1 1:34:48.1  7:15 
  14   1/22   M5059      CHRISTOPHER NOVAK    Eastham MA             53 M   265 1:34:56.7 1:34:56.7  7:15 
  15   4/28   M4049      TIM BLANCHARD        Somerville MA          41 M    68 1:35:38.4 1:35:38.4  7:19 
  16   5/25   M3039      ASHLEY GUERIN        Florence MA            35 M   161 1:36:06.7 1:36:06.7  7:21 
  17   5/28   M4049      BRIAN O'NEIL         Ashfield MA            43 M   408 1:36:13.4 1:36:13.3  7:21 
  18   6/25   M3039      ANDREW SWARTZ        Hadley MA              30 M   519 1:36:54.5 1:36:51.0  7:24 
  19   7/25   M3039      NICOLAS SANSONE      Portland ME            32 M   504 1:37:00.3 1:36:59.4  7:25 
  20   2/22   M5059      WILLIAM DURKEE       Florence MA            54 M   507 1:37:44.5 1:37:44.5  7:28 
  21   8/25   M3039      SOL LAKEY            Deerfield MA           36 M   498 1:38:26.3 1:38:23.9  7:31 
  22   9/25   M3039      JOSEPH SAYLES        Easthampton MA         33 M   313 1:38:33.0 1:38:32.3  7:32 
  23   3/22   M5059      JAMES CALLAWAY       Shelburne Falls MA     53 M   496 1:38:36.5 1:38:36.4  7:32 
  24  10/25   M3039      DAVID HAUVER         Holyoke MA             34 M   169 1:39:10.3 1:39:10.3  7:35 
  25   6/28   M4049      PAUL STEVENS         Epping NH              41 M   345 1:39:42.4 1:39:41.8  7:37 
  26   7/28   M4049      JASON EBBELING       Colchester CT          43 M   118 1:39:56.3 1:39:56.2  7:38 
  27   4/22   M5059      JOHN LEBLANC         Northfield MA          56 M   212 1:40:08.4 1:40:07.6  7:39 
  28   8/28   M4049      KEVIN EVELTI         Easthampton MA         40 M   125 1:40:14.7 1:40:12.9  7:39 
  29   3/13   M2029      CALVIN COOPER        Jamaica Plain MA       23 M    98 1:40:18.8 1:40:16.6  7:40 
  30   3/48   F2029      CARRIE GROMAN        Amherst MA             24 F   160 1:41:54.5 1:41:50.1  7:47 
  31   1/87   F4049      SARA KATZ            Epping NH              41 F   191 1:42:35.1 1:42:35.0  7:50 
  32   1/8    M6069      JEFF FOLTS           Hatfield MA            67 M   136 1:42:48.5 1:42:48.5  7:51 
  33   9/28   M4049      RICK SPIKER          Naugatuck CT           41 M   339 1:42:50.6 1:42:50.6  7:52 
  34   4/13   M2029      JINSHUO ZHANG        Cambridge MA           27 M   382 1:43:10.6 1:43:08.0  7:53 
  35   1/42   F5059      SUE DEAN             Leeds MA               54 F   107 1:43:30.2 1:43:29.6  7:54 
  36   5/13   M2029      SHAUN WHALEN         Holyoke MA             27 M    40 1:43:50.0 1:43:50.0  7:56 
  37  10/28   M4049      AJ O'DONALD          South Hadley MA        46 M   406 1:44:08.3 1:44:03.5  7:57 
  38   2/92   F3039      RACHEL COOK          Hadley MA              32 F    97 1:44:20.6 1:44:17.3  7:58 
  39   3/92   F3039      ERIN YELLE           Keene NH               35 F   379 1:44:25.5 1:44:24.5  7:59 
  40   2/87   F4049      KAREN MCAMIS         Northampton MA         46 F   240 1:44:33.1 1:44:30.6  7:59 
  41   3/87   F4049      MARTHA BERROUARD     Granby MA              49 F    64 1:44:47.2 1:44:46.8  8:00 
  42   5/22   M5059      WINNER WHITCOMB      Northhampton MA        53 M   509 1:44:53.4 1:44:53.4  8:01 
  43   4/92   F3039      ABBIE ZARET          Easthampton MA         38 F   380 1:45:01.2 1:44:58.5  8:01 
  44   4/87   F4049      PAM HANNAH           Northampton MA         45 F   165 1:46:56.9 1:46:55.7  8:10 
  45   5/87   F4049      REBECCA SPENCER      Amherst MA             41 F   337 1:47:25.9 1:47:24.0  8:12 
  46   6/22   M5059      BRENT PITCHER        Turners Falls MA       55 M   281 1:47:39.8 1:47:30.5  8:13 
  47   6/87   F4049      KAREN HOWES          Cummington MA          45 F   181 1:47:45.5 1:47:41.6  8:14 
  48  11/25   M3039      ADAM ROACH           Providence RI          32 M   493 1:47:48.7 1:47:41.6  8:14 
  49   2/42   F5059      KATIE MCCULLY        Eastham MA             50 F   245 1:47:52.8 1:47:52.8  8:15 
  50   7/87   F4049      LINDA FIJOL          Amherst MA             42 F   131 1:48:02.0 1:48:02.0  8:15 
  51   8/87   F4049      ERIN GUZOWSKI        Hatfield MA            44 F   163 1:48:07.9 1:48:06.6  8:16 
  52   5/92   F3039      REBECCA CELLUCCI     Sunderland MA          34 F    85 1:48:20.1 1:48:18.2  8:17 
  53   9/87   F4049      MELISSA MATTISON     Northampton MA         45 F   236 1:48:22.9 1:48:21.4  8:17 
  54   3/42   F5059      DEBRA HEVEY          Chicopee MA            57 F   173 1:48:32.3 1:48:29.5  8:17 
  55   6/92   F3039      JESSICA HARWOOD      Easthampton MA         37 F   523 1:48:47.0 1:48:43.2  8:18 
  56   6/13   M2029      GLENN LAROSE         Boston MA              24 M   206 1:48:50.3 1:48:44.2  8:19 
  57   4/48   F2029      KATE LABARBERA       Amherst MA             28 F   201 1:49:24.3 1:49:16.2  8:21 
  58  10/87   F4049      DEBRA JUNNILA        Northampton MA         41 F   188 1:49:29.8 1:49:17.8  8:21 
  59   7/22   M5059      BRIAN WILIAMS        Hatfield MA            50 M   369 1:49:34.8 1:49:31.2  8:22 
  60   5/48   F2029      ELIZABETH SKRINAR    Framingham MA          29 F    35 1:49:52.4 1:49:47.1  8:23 
  61   8/22   M5059      ROBERT JOHNSON       Bristol RI             51 M   187 1:49:52.7 1:49:50.0  8:24 
  62  12/25   M3039      NOAM SCHATZ          West Hatfield MA       38 M   413 1:50:03.9 1:49:57.5  8:24 
  63  11/87   F4049      KRISTEN MOK          Farmington CT          42 F   256 1:50:09.3 1:50:09.2  8:25 
  64   2/8    M6069      DONALD RICHARDS      Terre Haute IN         61 M   291 1:50:20.1 1:50:15.1  8:25 
  65   7/92   F3039      MELLISSA DAVIDSON    Goldsboro NC           38 F   105 1:50:33.6 1:50:31.1  8:27 
  66  13/25   M3039      DAVID CHRISTENSON    Templeton MA           36 M    88 1:50:45.0 1:50:41.7  8:27 
  67   8/92   F3039      ELLY GRAVES          Hatfield MA            39 F   156 1:51:00.2 1:50:59.0  8:29 
  68   6/48   F2029      EMILY BIEGNER        Easthampton MA         23 F    66 1:51:03.2 1:50:59.1  8:29 
  69   7/48   F2029      DANIELLE RIZZO       Northampton MA         20 F   295 1:51:03.0 1:51:00.9  8:29 
  70   9/22   M5059      JAMES OLSEN          Whately MA             58 M   491 1:51:19.3 1:51:09.6  8:30 
  71   9/92   F3039      KATEY SPIKER         Naugatuck CT           39 F   338 1:51:49.4 1:51:33.8  8:31 
  72   1/3    M7099      DAVID MARTULA        Hadley MA              71 M   499 1:52:50.2 1:52:41.5  8:37 
  73  10/92   F3039      KATY SMITH           West Whately MA        38 F   336 1:52:55.1 1:52:51.5  8:37 
  74  11/92   F3039      CANDI CHRISTENSON    Westhampton MA         39 F    87 1:53:07.4 1:52:58.1  8:38 
  75  12/87   F4049      MARIA KOZIOL-GUERRA  Florence MA            43 F   200 1:53:03.3 1:52:58.9  8:38 
  76  12/92   F3039      MARY CLEARY          Westhampton MA         37 F    90 1:53:16.1 1:52:59.4  8:38 
  77  14/25   M3039      CURTIN STROEBLE      Nahant MA              35 M   503 1:53:24.4 1:53:06.8  8:39 
  78   8/48   F2029      VICTORIA EGAN        Monson MA              22 F   121 1:53:08.2 1:53:07.7  8:39 
  79   9/48   F2029      JILL BIGOS           Ludlow MA              29 F    67 1:53:31.0 1:53:27.6  8:40 
  80  10/22   M5059      RANDY SOUCIA         Belchertown MA         51 M   414 1:53:45.5 1:53:39.6  8:41 
  81  10/48   F2029      LAURA ECKHOFF        Marlborough CT         27 F   120 1:53:56.0 1:53:51.2  8:42 
  82   4/42   F5059      TRACEY SUGERMEYER    Hampden MA             51 F   348 1:53:57.2 1:53:51.7  8:42 
  83  11/48   F2029      ERIN RICHARDS        Boston MA              23 F   290 1:54:05.7 1:54:00.4  8:43 
  84  11/28   M4049      STEPHEN SACCO        Easthampton MA         40 M   309 1:54:04.8 1:54:03.3  8:43 
  85  11/22   M5059      DAVID MAGELINSKI     Greenfield MA          53 M   224 1:54:16.4 1:54:08.6  8:43 
  86  13/87   F4049      WENDY VAN EPPS       Northampton MA         43 F   358 1:54:25.1 1:54:24.4  8:44 
  87  13/92   F3039      RACHEL LEVESQUE      St. Johnsbury VT       35 F   213 1:54:49.9 1:54:36.5  8:45 
  88  14/87   F4049      AMY CICHONSKI        Westfield MA           40 F    89 1:54:52.8 1:54:41.4  8:46 
  89  15/25   M3039      JASON MOZDEN         Whatley MA             34 M   517 1:55:05.0 1:54:49.6  8:46 
  90  15/87   F4049      PATTI DOUGHERTY      Easthampton MA         48 F   114 1:55:01.1 1:54:55.8  8:47 
  91  12/28   M4049      JASON PRATS          Greenfield MA          43 M   284 1:54:59.4 1:54:59.4  8:47 
  92  16/87   F4049      DONNA CURTIN         Montpelier VT          43 F   103 1:55:13.1 1:55:08.4  8:48 
  93  12/22   M5059      PATRICK KAPPENMAN    Granby MA              56 M    13 1:55:18.4 1:55:10.1  8:48 
  94  17/87   F4049      SUE SCOTT            Westhampton MA         43 F   318 1:55:32.8 1:55:27.2  8:49 
  95   5/42   F5059      KARYN MARCINIEC      Bondsville MA          53 F   229 1:55:51.5 1:55:43.9  8:51 
  96   6/42   F5059      DANA MARTIN          Westport CT            59 F   232 1:55:54.8 1:55:46.0  8:51 
  97  18/87   F4049      HEIDI BESSE          Templeton MA           42 F   386 1:55:53.5 1:55:49.8  8:51 
  98  19/87   F4049      ERICA LIEBERMANN     Shelburne Falls MA     42 F   214 1:56:00.1 1:55:54.6  8:51 
  99  20/87   F4049      KELLY MAGINNIS       Northampton MA         46 F   225 1:56:14.8 1:55:59.6  8:52 
 100  12/48   F2029      ASHLEY PIETROWSKI    Ware MA                22 F    26 1:56:18.2 1:56:00.4  8:52 
 101  13/48   F2029      BRITTNEY FIELD       Hubbardston MA         22 F   393 1:56:18.6 1:56:02.4  8:52 
 102  14/48   F2029      SARRAH HOUGHTON      Woronoco MA            22 F   179 1:56:14.1 1:56:12.1  8:53 
 103  14/92   F3039      BRITTANY GILES       Sunderland MA          33 F   149 1:56:41.6 1:56:34.3  8:54 
 104  16/25   M3039      KEVIN BLIGH          Bridgewater MA         34 M    70 1:56:36.9 1:56:36.9  8:55 
 105  15/92   F3039      KAT EMET             Florence MA            36 F   122 1:57:12.8 1:57:03.5  8:57 
 106  21/87   F4049      AMBER SMITH-HARDER   Williamsburg MA        44 F   508 1:57:23.7 1:57:05.8  8:57 
 107  15/48   F2029      NINA BAILEY          Easthampton MA         24 F    59 1:57:31.5 1:57:23.8  8:58 
 108   7/42   F5059      CATHY WILKINS        Heath MA               57 F   417 1:57:30.0 1:57:25.7  8:58 
 109  16/92   F3039      MAGGIE FERRON        Storrs CT              35 F   128 1:57:42.8 1:57:26.5  8:58 
 110  13/28   M4049      JOE GIANNETTI        East Longmeadow MA     49 M   147 1:57:37.1 1:57:31.5  8:59 
 111  22/87   F4049      RACHEL HANNAH        Northampton MA         41 F   166 1:57:35.9 1:57:35.9  8:59 
 112  23/87   F4049      SUZANNE MARTINO      S.Deerfield MA         44 F   233 1:57:44.0 1:57:40.5  8:59 
 113  14/28   M4049      MATTHEW LAVALLEE     South Hadley MA        47 M   209 1:57:56.6 1:57:49.2  9:00 
 114  13/22   M5059      ANAND MAHADEVAN      Brookline MA           50 M   226 1:58:20.5 1:58:02.9  9:01 
 115  17/92   F3039      ERIN FERRARO         Wilbraham MA           30 F   127 1:58:17.5 1:58:12.4  9:02 
 116  24/87   F4049      KRISTIN HOWARD       Shelburne Falls MA     42 F   180 1:58:26.1 1:58:19.6  9:02 
 117  17/25   M3039      ADAM CASTOR          Keene NH               37 M    84 1:58:57.1 1:58:49.7  9:05 
 118  25/87   F4049      LESLIE BRUNELLE      Chicopee MA            47 F    77 1:58:59.2 1:58:55.6  9:05 
 119  16/48   F2029      ALEXANDRA OLIVER     West Chesterfield NH   27 F   272 1:59:11.0 1:58:58.0  9:05 
 120  18/25   M3039      MATTHEW FOREST       Ludlow MA              38 M   137 1:59:04.8 1:59:00.7  9:06 
 121   7/13   M2029      GREGORY ZALES        Hanover NH             21 M   418 1:59:14.1 1:59:07.1  9:06 
 122  19/25   M3039      KARL KOENIGSBAUER    Deerfield MA           32 M   198 1:59:20.1 1:59:07.4  9:06 
 123  26/87   F4049      COLLEEN AYRES        North Andover MA       41 F    56 1:59:14.7 1:59:08.9  9:06 
 124  15/28   M4049      LARRY AYRES          North Andover MA       49 M    57 1:59:14.6 1:59:09.4  9:06 
 125  14/22   M5059      RICK MORRIS          Salisbury VT           50 M   261 1:59:24.6 1:59:19.4  9:07 
 126  18/92   F3039      MEGHAN ROBILLARD     Wilbraham MA           30 F   297 1:59:30.7 1:59:25.0  9:07 
 127   3/8    M6069      RICHARD CORREA       Newbury NH             68 M   486 1:59:53.1 1:59:53.1  9:10 
 128  27/87   F4049      MEGAN FLOREK         Westhampton MA         40 F   395 2:00:09.3 2:00:00.2  9:10 
 129  17/48   F2029      BRITTNEY WRIGHT      New Boston NH          22 F   378 2:00:42.6 2:00:17.7  9:11 
 130  16/28   M4049      FRANK GLENOWICZ      Whately MA             45 M   397 2:00:53.9 2:00:49.4  9:14 
 131  19/92   F3039      STEPHANIE PAPAGEORGE Haydenville MA         31 F   273 2:01:38.6 2:01:07.9  9:15 
 132  20/92   F3039      CASSANDRA PUE        Holyoke MA             31 F   506 2:01:38.8 2:01:08.4  9:15 
 133  28/87   F4049      TARA WILSON          South Deerfield MA     43 F   374 2:01:20.9 2:01:08.9  9:15 
 134  17/28   M4049      GEORGE CHARTIER      Holyoke MA             47 M    86 2:01:22.1 2:01:12.3  9:16 
 135  18/48   F2029      CAROLINE ENLOE       Brookline MA           24 F   124 2:01:33.4 2:01:26.4  9:17 
 136  29/87   F4049      AMY BOWSE            Montague MA            46 F    76 2:01:58.7 2:01:48.7  9:18 
 137  30/87   F4049      AMY STERNHEIM        Amherst MA             48 F   342 2:02:14.7 2:02:06.9  9:20 
 138  19/48   F2029      AFRA DANAI           Brookline MA           24 F     5 2:02:22.8 2:02:08.9  9:20 
 139   8/42   F5059      BARBARA BOSWORTH     Wilbraham MA           54 F   521 2:02:12.9 2:02:09.1  9:20 
 140  31/87   F4049      LISA GOLDSMITH       Leeds MA               47 F   152 2:02:27.3 2:02:10.8  9:20 
 141  32/87   F4049      ALISON O'DONALD      South Hadley MA        43 F   405 2:02:24.3 2:02:20.2  9:21 
 142  20/48   F2029      BILLIE LADA          Florence MA            23 F   202 2:02:37.9 2:02:26.6  9:21 
 143  21/92   F3039      HILLARY LAWRENCE     Windsor CT             37 F   211 2:02:40.2 2:02:34.7  9:22 
 144  18/28   M4049      MARK MCCARTY         Windsor CT             41 M   243 2:02:40.3 2:02:35.5  9:22 
 145  22/92   F3039      LEEANNE PERRY        Auburn MA              34 F   280 2:02:39.8 2:02:39.7  9:22 
 146  33/87   F4049      CHRISTINA THOMAS     Holyoke MA             41 F   352 2:02:53.3 2:02:50.0  9:23 
 147   9/42   F5059      JANICE BOHONOWICZ    Greenfield MA          56 F    72 2:03:01.6 2:02:52.5  9:23 
 148  10/42   F5059      DEBORAH KALLMAN      Florence MA            54 F   514 2:03:00.0 2:02:53.5  9:23 
 149   8/13   M2029      JACKSON WILLAIMS     Hatfield MA            27 M   370 2:03:14.7 2:02:53.5  9:23 
 150  11/42   F5059      JEANETTE VOAS        Greenfield MA          58 F   518 2:03:02.6 2:02:53.7  9:23 
 151   4/8    M6069      FRANCIS MCDONALD     Greenfield MA          65 M   401 2:03:02.5 2:02:54.2  9:23 
 152  15/22   M5059      BRIAN WADMAN         Greenfield MA          57 M   365 2:03:02.4 2:02:55.3  9:23 
 153  12/42   F5059      CARA RIGALI          Montague MA            50 F   492 2:03:09.9 2:03:02.6  9:24 
 154  19/28   M4049      CHRIS SKELLY         Shelburne Falls MA     49 M   328 2:03:08.4 2:03:08.4  9:24 
 155  23/92   F3039      TAMSIN FLANDERS      Worthington MA         30 F   394 2:03:55.5 2:03:29.9  9:26 
 156  24/92   F3039      JULIE WOOD           Somerville MA          36 F   377 2:04:02.4 2:03:56.0  9:28 
 157  13/42   F5059      LAUREN CUNNIFFE      Greenfield MA          54 F   390 2:04:26.4 2:04:04.7  9:29 
 158  20/28   M4049      CHRIS ZAWACKI        East Hampton MA        47 M   515 2:04:48.2 2:04:38.3  9:31 
 159  21/48   F2029      ABAIGEAL RIDGE       Somerville MA          24 F    30 2:05:02.1 2:04:48.3  9:32 
 160  25/92   F3039      KELLY CARLISLE       Florence MA            38 F    83 2:05:02.5 2:04:55.9  9:33 
 161  34/87   F4049      LAURIE FRANKL        Florence MA            42 F   139 2:05:23.6 2:05:16.9  9:34 
 162  22/48   F2029      KELSEY RODE          Colrain MA             21 F   298 2:05:31.6 2:05:27.1  9:35 
 163  35/87   F4049      MARY FITZGERALD      South Hadley MA        48 F   133 2:05:30.5 2:05:27.6  9:35 
 164  23/48   F2029      LAUREN SULLIVAN      Shutesbury MA          22 F    36 2:05:32.7 2:05:28.2  9:35 
 165  36/87   F4049      JENNIFER MCKNIGHT    Medfield MA            46 F   249 2:05:36.9 2:05:30.4  9:35 
 166  37/87   F4049      SATOKO IGARASHI      Longmeadow MA          40 F   183 2:06:01.8 2:05:33.2  9:36 
 167  38/87   F4049      ALEKSANDRA BUCAN     Easthampton MA         41 F    78 2:06:01.8 2:05:42.0  9:36 
 168  21/28   M4049      BRETT BUTLER         Amherst MA             42 M    81 2:06:38.0 2:06:15.9  9:39 
 169  26/92   F3039      EMILY ASKLAR         East Hampton CT        39 F    54 2:07:02.7 2:06:46.5  9:41 
 170  27/92   F3039      HEATHER MOORE        Chicopee MA            31 F    23 2:07:01.3 2:06:51.4  9:42 
 171  39/87   F4049      BRITTANY HOLT GRENON Northborough MA        43 F   177 2:07:07.6 2:07:07.5  9:43 
 172  40/87   F4049      ANNE O'CONNOR        Southampton MA         47 F   269 2:07:23.9 2:07:13.0  9:43 
 173  41/87   F4049      SUSANNAH LERMAN      Northfield MA          43 F   400 2:07:38.0 2:07:31.1  9:45 
 174  28/92   F3039      JEN ENGLISH          Keene NH               36 F   123 2:07:58.5 2:07:48.0  9:46 
 175  42/87   F4049      WILLOW COHEN         Shelburne Falls MA     43 F    94 2:07:57.3 2:07:50.3  9:46 
 176  14/42   F5059      KAREN ABEAR          Richmond MA            53 F    45 2:08:06.3 2:07:54.7  9:46 
 177  29/92   F3039      AMIEE HENNIGAN       West Chesterfield NH   38 F   399 2:08:09.5 2:07:58.7  9:47 
 178  30/92   F3039      KATIE KEEL           Westhampton MA         37 F   192 2:08:40.6 2:08:13.6  9:48 
 179  20/25   M3039      KEVIN O'CALLAGHAN    Northampton MA         33 M   268 2:08:32.2 2:08:17.7  9:48 
 180  24/48   F2029      NICOLE COUTURE       Vernon VT              27 F   522 2:08:18.2 2:08:18.2  9:48 
 181  31/92   F3039      TAMMY KALETA         Russell MA             36 F   189 2:08:38.7 2:08:19.8  9:48 
 182  22/28   M4049      CRAIG GIBSON         Amherst MA             48 M   148 2:08:31.6 2:08:22.9  9:48 
 183   2/7    F0119      HANNA RUST           Wilmette IL            19 F   306 2:08:38.2 2:08:23.3  9:49 
 184  15/42   F5059      MAUREEN FEYRE FEBONI Shutesbury MA          55 F   130 2:08:33.3 2:08:30.4  9:49 
 185  43/87   F4049      ANGELA FREEMAN       Belchertown MA         44 F   140 2:08:44.9 2:08:33.1  9:49 
 186  44/87   F4049      ANA RUEDA-HERNANDEZ  Conway MA              42 F   494 2:08:43.5 2:08:40.7  9:50 
 187  32/92   F3039      JENNIFER WALTERS     West Warren MA         37 F   366 2:08:57.0 2:08:49.9  9:51 
 188  45/87   F4049      BRIDGET NICHOLS      Ludlow MA              40 F   264 2:08:53.1 2:08:53.1  9:51 
 189  16/42   F5059      PATTI REA BONNETT    Holyoke MA             57 F    73 2:09:28.3 2:09:08.0  9:52 
 190  17/42   F5059      DAWN LAPIERRE        Belchertown MA         51 F   205 2:09:25.0 2:09:12.1  9:52 
 191  18/42   F5059      JULIE COSTELLO       Wilbraham MA           51 F    99 2:09:25.9 2:09:12.5  9:52 
 192  16/22   M5059      TOM MURPHY           Montague MA            59 M   263 2:09:34.4 2:09:15.3  9:52 
 193  33/92   F3039      CAITLIN ECKHOFF      Monson MA              30 F   119 2:09:39.6 2:09:24.3  9:53 
 194  19/42   F5059      JENNIFER PARKER      New Salem MA           58 F   276 2:09:35.1 2:09:26.7  9:53 
 195   1/1    M0119      RYAN QUINN           Bristol RI             19 M    28 2:09:44.4 2:09:27.6  9:53 
 196  34/92   F3039      ELLEN GARVEY         Brattleboro VT         36 F   143 2:09:47.0 2:09:31.2  9:54 
 197  20/42   F5059      MARYANN THRESHER     Springfield MA         53 F   353 2:09:54.4 2:09:43.4  9:55 
 198  35/92   F3039      SHANNAN WHITE        Prospect KY            36 F   368 2:09:54.0 2:09:43.8  9:55 
 199  25/48   F2029      MACKENZIE GARRITY    Hanover NH             21 F   396 2:09:52.7 2:09:46.5  9:55 
 200  26/48   F2029      MENGYI ZHA           Orford NH              28 F   381 2:10:09.0 2:09:56.0  9:56 
 201  17/22   M5059      BRUCE WASLICK        Longmeadow MA          55 M   367 2:10:22.8 2:10:02.4  9:56 
 202  36/92   F3039      ALISE BARTOLUCCI     Ludlow MA              34 F   385 2:10:13.6 2:10:03.7  9:56 
 203  37/92   F3039      ALEXIS SCHNEEFLOCK   Cummington MA          38 F   315 2:10:26.6 2:10:19.9  9:57 
 204  21/25   M3039      TIM GANIEANY         Easthampton MA         37 M    11 2:10:30.2 2:10:21.6  9:58 
 205  38/92   F3039      APRIL ARNOLD         Enfield CT             33 F    53 2:10:29.8 2:10:21.8  9:58 
 206   3/7    F0119      KAYLEE LARGAY        Westfield MA           19 F    15 2:10:49.6 2:10:32.3  9:58 
 207  39/92   F3039      SARAH SCHATZ         West Hatfield MA       35 F   412 2:11:06.5 2:10:49.0 10:00 
 208  21/42   F5059      KIM CALLICOATTE      Amherst MA             53 F   388 2:11:03.7 2:11:03.7 10:01 
 209  40/92   F3039      MELISSA HARRISON     Keene NH               37 F   167 2:11:21.7 2:11:11.5 10:01 
 210   5/8    M6069      MICHAEL FRENETTE     Florence MA            62 M   141 2:11:38.6 2:11:14.6 10:02 
 211  27/48   F2029      MOLLY MURPHY         Medford MA             28 F   262 2:11:27.8 2:11:16.3 10:02 
 212  28/48   F2029      KATHERINE OLBERT     Worcester MA           26 F   271 2:11:43.7 2:11:32.9 10:03 
 213  29/48   F2029      LINDSAY CONNER       South Hadley MA        21 F    96 2:11:49.1 2:11:37.4 10:03 
 214  30/48   F2029      AMANDA LAGJI         South Hadley MA        29 F   203 2:11:55.3 2:11:41.2 10:04 
 215  46/87   F4049      COURTNEY TENT        Westmoreland NH        40 F   416 2:11:59.7 2:11:49.6 10:04 
 216  47/87   F4049      SARA MENDEZ          Ludlow MA              44 F   251 2:12:41.1 2:12:29.1 10:07 
 217   9/13   M2029      ZACHARY STONE        Belchertown MA         24 M   415 2:12:44.3 2:12:29.7 10:07 
 218  22/42   F5059      LIZ ANTONELLIS       Belchertown MA         54 F   384 2:12:44.2 2:12:30.0 10:07 
 219  31/48   F2029      ASHLEY WILLIAMS      Turners Falls MA       23 F   371 2:12:36.5 2:12:31.9 10:08 
 220  48/87   F4049      LISA BLANEY          South Hadley MA        49 F    69 2:12:57.0 2:12:39.0 10:08 
 221  49/87   F4049      ANDREA ZAWACKI       East Hampton MA        46 F   516 2:12:54.8 2:12:44.4 10:08 
 222  50/87   F4049      VICKI LEIGH MORO     Southampton MA         48 F   259 2:13:03.3 2:12:44.9 10:08 
 223  41/92   F3039      SHELLEY SEYMOUR      Erving MA              37 F   322 2:13:08.8 2:12:48.6 10:09 
 224  23/42   F5059      PATTI MAZESKI        Turners Falls MA       51 F   239 2:13:06.4 2:12:49.5 10:09 
 225  42/92   F3039      MICHELLE DWYER       Greenfield MA          33 F   117 2:13:06.6 2:12:49.6 10:09 
 226  43/92   F3039      KRISTEN KOENIGSBAUER Wilmington DE          38 F   197 2:13:12.7 2:12:59.3 10:10 
 227  51/87   F4049      AIMEE RACICOT        South Hadley MA        42 F   286 2:13:27.7 2:13:13.7 10:11 
 228  10/13   M2029      MATTHEW OLBERT       Worcester MA           25 M   270 2:13:25.0 2:13:14.1 10:11 
 229  22/25   M3039      EVAN LASH            Northampton MA         39 M   207 2:13:42.0 2:13:20.2 10:11 
 230  44/92   F3039      REBECCA EVANS        Miami Beach FL         37 F   391 2:13:31.0 2:13:24.3 10:12 
 231  52/87   F4049      JENNIFER HOLLEY      Ludlow MA              42 F   176 2:14:01.8 2:13:39.6 10:13 
 232  18/22   M5059      SCOTT SANDERSON      Westfield MA           52 M   310 2:13:55.0 2:13:41.5 10:13 
 233  53/87   F4049      TERESA VINCENT       Haydenville MA         45 F   364 2:14:03.1 2:13:49.2 10:13 
 234  45/92   F3039      MINDY DURGIN         Hatfield MA            37 F   115 2:14:34.3 2:14:02.8 10:14 
 235  54/87   F4049      LINDA LAVALLEE       South Hadley MA        46 F   208 2:14:25.1 2:14:12.0 10:15 
 236  55/87   F4049      KAREN MORRIS         Salisbury VT           49 F   260 2:14:37.9 2:14:28.1 10:16 
 237  24/42   F5059      MICHELLE PERLEE      Bristol VT             50 F   278 2:14:38.3 2:14:28.4 10:16 
 238  56/87   F4049      CINDY SKELLY         Shelburne Falls MA     47 F   327 2:14:45.1 2:14:30.2 10:17 
 239  32/48   F2029      GRACE TAYLOR         Holyoke MA             24 F   351 2:14:42.7 2:14:31.9 10:17 
 240   4/7    F0119      MEG LYCZAK           Acworth NH             18 F   220 2:15:09.6 2:14:56.7 10:19 
 241  23/28   M4049      JONATHAN BENSON      Hatfield MA            44 M    62 2:15:42.0 2:15:23.9 10:21 
 242   2/3    M7099      TED RIDOUT           Northampton MA         73 M   292 2:15:41.5 2:15:32.6 10:21 
 243  25/42   F5059      JEAN SCHULTZ         Brattleboro VT         53 F   316 2:15:55.5 2:15:42.3 10:22 
 244  33/48   F2029      TAMMIE FRANCESCHI    Easthampton MA         27 F   138 2:15:43.4 2:15:43.4 10:22 
 245  26/42   F5059      PAM BEHRERS          Northampton MA         56 F   524 2:16:32.3 2:16:11.4 10:24 
 246  27/42   F5059      TRICIE PAREIAUR      Granby MA              57 F   526 2:16:32.3 2:16:11.5 10:24 
 247  28/42   F5059      KELLY CAINIFF        Holyoke MA             51 F   525 2:16:32.2 2:16:11.7 10:24 
 248  57/87   F4049      MICHELE ANDREWS      West Hatfield MA       47 F    52 2:16:33.0 2:16:19.1 10:25 
 249  34/48   F2029      KRISTEN RILEY        Westmoreland NH        26 F   293 2:16:46.1 2:16:34.1 10:26 
 250  24/28   M4049      OLIVER RICH          Whately MA             42 M   288 2:16:52.6 2:16:46.9 10:27 
 251                     ASTRID RICH          Whately MA             02 F   289 2:16:53.6 2:16:48.4 10:27 
 252  35/48   F2029      BRITTANY TUTTLE      South Deerfield MA     29 F   356 2:17:34.1 2:17:22.2 10:30 
 253  58/87   F4049      SARA SIMMONS         Northampton MA         41 F   326 2:17:55.5 2:17:42.8 10:31 
 254   6/8    M6069      THOMAS MCMURTRY      Clayton OH             60 M   250 2:18:10.4 2:17:50.8 10:32 
 255  59/87   F4049      NICOLE YEZIERSKI     Heath MA               43 F    44 2:18:23.2 2:17:58.4 10:32 
 256  11/13   M2029      MICHAEL MOLLOY       Greenfield MA          21 M   257 2:18:36.4 2:18:17.8 10:34 
 257  36/48   F2029      ELIZABETH PARKER     Canton NY              20 F   275 2:19:27.2 2:19:08.9 10:38 
 258  60/87   F4049      MARLENE PARCELL      Canton NY              42 F   274 2:19:27.0 2:19:08.9 10:38 
 259  46/92   F3039      SABADOSA VINDSAY     Florence MA            35 F   530 2:20:02.1 2:19:40.0 10:40 
 260  37/48   F2029      KAITLAN AHRENS       Hadley MA              26 F    49 2:19:49.9 2:19:41.3 10:40 
 261  47/92   F3039      KRISTIE BOUTIN       Agawam MA              30 F    75 2:20:28.4 2:20:04.1 10:42 
 262  48/92   F3039      ALISON SHURMAN       Greenfield MA          35 F   325 2:20:26.7 2:20:10.7 10:43 
 263  29/42   F5059      JUDITH DANEK         Chicopee MA            53 F   104 2:20:36.7 2:20:22.4 10:43 
 264  19/22   M5059      DON AHRENS           Hadley MA              54 M    48 2:20:35.5 2:20:26.7 10:44 
 265  49/92   F3039      LISA KOPCHA          Spofford NH            39 F   199 2:20:43.9 2:20:33.1 10:44 
 266  61/87   F4049      MERIDITH MASLOSKI    Easthampton MA         48 F   234 2:20:53.2 2:20:35.0 10:44 
 267  50/92   F3039      BECKY MCAVOY         Southwick MA           39 F   241 2:20:53.9 2:20:35.1 10:44 
 268  51/92   F3039      MELISSA DURRIN       Shelburne Falls MA     32 F   116 2:20:53.4 2:20:39.0 10:45 
 269  20/22   M5059      TOM LYNCH            Natick MA              50 M   222 2:20:49.5 2:20:49.5 10:45 
 270   7/8    M6069      RICH GEFFIN          Southampton MA         63 M   144 2:20:53.4 2:20:53.4 10:46 
 271  52/92   F3039      ADRIANA SANTANIELLO  New Canaan CT          36 F   311 2:21:21.1 2:20:59.6 10:46 
 272  25/28   M4049      THOMAS GELB          Northampton MA         45 M   145 2:21:21.7 2:21:06.6 10:47 
 273   5/7    F0119      KATIE YAGODZINSKI    Hatfield MA            19 F   495 2:21:26.1 2:21:16.0 10:48 
 274  53/92   F3039      CRYSTAL MCGUIRE      Brimfield MA           39 F    22 2:21:35.0 2:21:21.7 10:48 
 275  54/92   F3039      DENAE DOSTAL         Ashfield MA            34 F   112 2:22:03.1 2:21:40.7 10:49 
 276  30/42   F5059      KELLY ROE            Keene NH               57 F   299 2:21:59.1 2:21:45.2 10:50 
 277  55/92   F3039      SARAH STEVENS        Epping NH              37 F   344 2:22:11.9 2:21:51.4 10:50 
 278  62/87   F4049      HEATHER RICHARD      Turners Falls MA       42 F    29 2:22:18.9 2:21:51.4 10:50 
 279  38/48   F2029      DEVI DEARMON-MOORE   Northampton MA         22 F   108 2:22:38.3 2:22:20.9 10:52 
 280  63/87   F4049      JODI KOCSIS          Vernon VT              40 F   196 2:23:01.8 2:22:47.7 10:55 
 281  56/92   F3039      PAULINE REYNOLDS     Belchertown MA         35 F   528 2:24:08.2 2:23:04.1 10:56 
 282  26/28   M4049      CHRISTOPHER REYNOLDS Belchertown MA         41 M   527 2:24:08.1 2:23:04.2 10:56 
 283  39/48   F2029      DENISE SMITH         Cambridge MA           29 F   334 2:23:27.3 2:23:06.7 10:56 
 284  57/92   F3039      ERIN BAJNOCI         Goshen MA              38 F    60 2:23:48.9 2:23:24.3 10:57 
 285  31/42   F5059      MARY ANN DONZE       South Hadley MA        50 F     7 2:23:50.0 2:23:38.0 10:58 
 286  58/92   F3039      SARAH LILES          Easthampton MA         35 F   216 2:23:49.9 2:23:40.8 10:59 
 287  59/92   F3039      ANNA NUTTER          Wilmington VT          30 F   267 2:24:02.4 2:23:41.2 10:59 
 288  60/92   F3039      KATE O'NEIL          Shelburne Falls MA     32 F   407 2:24:02.0 2:23:46.4 10:59 
 289  32/42   F5059      ANASUYA VASUDEVAN    Brookline MA           50 F   362 2:24:46.9 2:24:28.0 11:02 
 290  33/42   F5059      SANDRA STAUB         Florence MA            55 F   341 2:24:57.4 2:24:45.2 11:03 
 291  40/48   F2029      MEGAN WILLIAMS       Albany NY              28 F   373 2:25:10.4 2:24:49.6 11:04 
 292  34/42   F5059      KATHERINE WILLIAMS   Hatfield MA            50 F   372 2:25:10.6 2:24:49.7 11:04 
 293  61/92   F3039      JESSICA JAMES        South Deerfield MA     37 F   186 2:25:14.4 2:25:00.3 11:05 
 294  64/87   F4049      DEB ROSSMEISL        West Springfield MA    42 F   301 2:25:23.2 2:25:04.0 11:05 
 295  62/92   F3039      TRACY MISIUN         South Deerfield MA     31 F   253 2:25:28.7 2:25:04.9 11:05 
 296  63/92   F3039      JOSEE GOLDIN         Northampton MA         36 F   151 2:25:21.9 2:25:06.0 11:05 
 297   1/6    F6069      JANET RIVERS         Pittsfield MA          61 F    31 2:25:54.8 2:25:29.5 11:07 
 298  41/48   F2029      CAITLIN SHEFFER      Magnolia DE            29 F   324 2:25:54.6 2:25:31.6 11:07 
 299  65/87   F4049      CARLA HALPERN        New Salem MA           46 F   164 2:25:45.7 2:25:35.5 11:07 
 300  64/92   F3039      GRACE COLLER         Shelburne Falls MA     37 F    95 2:25:49.4 2:25:36.7 11:07 
 301  65/92   F3039      KENDRA GRIFFIN       Keene NH               37 F   157 2:26:20.3 2:26:09.6 11:10 
 302  42/48   F2029      LEXI DIAZ            Concord NH             26 F   111 2:26:45.6 2:26:33.0 11:12 
 303  23/25   M3039      DANIEL CLEARY        Whately MA             30 M    91 2:26:53.9 2:26:53.9 11:13 
 304  66/92   F3039      KIMBERLY BURNISKE    South Deerfield MA     32 F    79 2:27:34.2 2:27:09.7 11:15 
 305  43/48   F2029      SARAH RYZEWSKI       Westfield MA           28 F   308 2:27:32.9 2:27:13.8 11:15 
 306   2/6    F6069      REINA VAN NATTA      Northfield MA          62 F   359 2:27:40.1 2:27:17.2 11:15 
 307  67/92   F3039      MARISSA HOECHSTETTER Northampton MA         36 F   174 2:27:54.7 2:27:27.3 11:16 
 308  66/87   F4049      KIMBERLY EVANS       S. Deerfield MA        44 F   392 2:28:16.6 2:28:09.2 11:19 
 309  68/92   F3039      JODI MCKENNA         Holyoke MA             39 F   248 2:28:32.1 2:28:32.1 11:21 
 310   6/7    F0119      HAILEE CRONIN-LOGGIE Charlton MA            15 F   102 2:28:51.9 2:28:35.5 11:21 
 311  44/48   F2029      ASHLEY ROHALL        Northampton MA         20 F   300 2:28:53.4 2:28:35.5 11:21 
 312  69/92   F3039      ASHLEY GUILBERT      Chicopee MA            30 F   162 2:29:06.8 2:28:37.3 11:21 
 313  67/87   F4049      CATHERINE CRONIN     Charlton MA            48 F   101 2:29:08.4 2:28:51.9 11:22 
 314  68/87   F4049      DANIELLE BORGO       North Babylon NY       46 F    74 2:29:21.1 2:28:58.8 11:23 
 315  69/87   F4049      LEEANNE RUBECK       Hatfield MA            47 F   304 2:29:26.7 2:29:00.5 11:23 
 316  35/42   F5059      JOANNE FLAGG         Gill MA                55 F   134 2:29:38.9 2:29:10.2 11:24 
 317  24/25   M3039      JEFFREY SEYMOUR      Westminster MA         30 M   320 2:29:45.9 2:29:26.4 11:25 
 318  36/42   F5059      MAUREEN GAMLIN       Bernardston MA         52 F   487 2:29:51.2 2:29:26.8 11:25 
 319  70/92   F3039      TRACY ROUTHIER       Easthampton MA         36 F   410 2:30:01.3 2:29:34.2 11:26 
 320  70/87   F4049      LORI SULLIVAN        Leeds MA               47 F   489 2:30:02.8 2:29:35.7 11:26 
 321   3/6    F6069      KATHLEEN MEYER       West Springfield MA    67 F   402 2:30:21.6 2:29:54.9 11:27 
 322  71/87   F4049      NANCY WOOD           Acworth NH             45 F   376 2:30:27.6 2:30:03.5 11:28 
 323  25/25   M3039      BRENDAN MCDONALD     Springfield MA         33 M   246 2:30:28.2 2:30:06.3 11:28 
 324  72/87   F4049      ALLISON BURWIN       Northamptom MA         43 F    80 2:30:41.1 2:30:14.6 11:29 
 325  27/28   M4049      MICHAEL KICZA        Westhampton MA         45 M   194 2:30:36.3 2:30:17.4 11:29 
 326  71/92   F3039      SARAH PRATS          Greenfield MA          36 F   285 2:30:28.5 2:30:28.5 11:30 
 327  45/48   F2029      SAM RIZZO            Northampton MA         21 F    32 2:30:37.4 2:30:29.4 11:30 
 328  37/42   F5059      RAE ANN FRENETTE     Florence MA            57 F   142 2:31:00.8 2:30:33.8 11:30 
 329  72/92   F3039      DEENA LASHWAY        Williamsburg MA        38 F    16 2:31:03.2 2:30:36.7 11:30 
 330  73/92   F3039      JESSICA LOCKWOOD     Haydenville MA         30 F   218 2:31:03.2 2:30:36.9 11:30 
 331   4/6    F6069      LESLEY STRAUSS       Glencoe IL             62 F   346 2:31:18.6 2:30:54.4 11:32 
 332  74/92   F3039      ABIGAIL BIELSKI      South Deerfield MA     34 F   485 2:31:48.8 2:31:38.9 11:35 
 333  75/92   F3039      MELISSA KALETA       Westfield MA           37 F   190 2:32:00.0 2:32:00.0 11:37 
 334  38/42   F5059      TERRI GRIFFIN        Longmeadow MA          55 F   158 2:32:20.8 2:32:00.2 11:37 
 335   8/8    M6069      JOSHUA MILLER        Northampton MA         67 M   403 2:32:30.9 2:32:07.8 11:37 
 336  73/87   F4049      GINA VANASSE         Belchertown MA         44 F   360 2:32:47.6 2:32:19.5 11:38 
 337  76/92   F3039      NICOLE MALINOWSKI    Hatfield MA            32 F   227 2:32:57.6 2:32:33.4 11:39 
 338  74/87   F4049      HOLLI BRANNAN        North Hatfield MA      40 F     3 2:32:57.6 2:32:34.2 11:39 
 339  39/42   F5059      MARY COOPER          Whateley MA            57 F   520 2:33:06.3 2:32:44.9 11:40 
 340  12/13   M2029      VIVEK VATTIPALLI     Sunderland MA          27 M   363 2:33:45.1 2:33:19.1 11:43 
 341  75/87   F4049      PAULA RIVERA         Leeds MA               43 F   294 2:33:35.4 2:33:19.5 11:43 
 342  76/87   F4049      JAIME LUIS           South Hadley MA        40 F    20 2:34:16.1 2:33:54.7 11:45 
 343  77/92   F3039      CAITLIN NUTTER       Brooklyn NY            32 F   266 2:34:22.2 2:34:00.0 11:46 
 344  78/92   F3039      ROHINI HARVEY        Amherst MA             39 F   168 2:34:53.2 2:34:26.0 11:48 
 345  79/92   F3039      BETH ANN BLIGH       Bridgewater MA         35 F    71 2:34:42.5 2:34:33.7 11:48 
 346  77/87   F4049      CHRISTINE MCGARRY    Ridgefield CT          41 F   247 2:35:47.2 2:35:27.1 11:52 
 347  46/48   F2029      HANNAH COONEY        Boston MA              26 F   389 2:35:58.6 2:35:45.8 11:54 
 348  78/87   F4049      DANILO FELICIANO     Springfield MA         45 F     8 2:36:27.8 2:35:51.8 11:54 
 349  47/48   F2029      KATHERINE RAVENELLE  Holyoke MA             27 F   287 2:37:02.4 2:36:44.2 11:58 
 350  79/87   F4049      VICTORIA BERGERON    Westfield MA           40 F    63 2:37:57.9 2:37:34.5 12:02 
 351  40/42   F5059      CHARLENE POIRIER     Northfield MA          53 F   488 2:38:21.6 2:37:57.1 12:04 
 352  48/48   F2029      ALYSSA SCHWARTZ      Sunderland MA          24 F   317 2:38:31.3 2:38:03.4 12:04 
 353  80/92   F3039      JILLIAN ROBIDOUX     Somers CT              35 F   296 2:38:40.9 2:38:17.0 12:05 
 354   3/3    M7099      DON GRANT            Northampton MA         72 M   529 2:38:47.4 2:38:29.7 12:06 
 355  80/87   F4049      MELISSA ROWAN-DECKER Bernardston MA         46 F   303 2:38:55.0 2:38:32.4 12:07 
 356  81/87   F4049      SHAUNA PERRY         Wilbraham MA           45 F   279 2:39:38.8 2:39:15.8 12:10 
 357  81/92   F3039      CAROLINA G¢MEZ       Boston MA              38 F   153 2:39:55.2 2:39:49.7 12:13 
 358  82/92   F3039      FRANCIA WISNEWSKI    Greenfield MA          39 F    42 2:39:57.4 2:39:51.6 12:13 
 359  82/87   F4049      CORRINA SMITH        Florence MA            41 F   335 2:40:40.8 2:40:19.2 12:15 
 360  83/87   F4049      JULIEANN ADAMSKI     Easthampton MA         49 F   383 2:41:22.5 2:40:56.6 12:18 
 361  41/42   F5059      KAYE DOUGAN          Amherst MA             51 F   113 2:41:38.9 2:41:11.9 12:19 
 362  83/92   F3039      STEFANIE SHIPPEE     Hatfield MA            36 F    34 2:41:43.8 2:41:17.4 12:19 
 363  84/92   F3039      CATE AVERY-JAGLA     Erving MA              30 F    55 2:42:30.3 2:41:59.3 12:22 
 364  85/92   F3039      COLLEEN KICZA        Westhampton MA         38 F   193 2:42:48.2 2:42:29.2 12:25 
 365   7/7    F0119      JENNIFER ADAMITES    Whately MA             19 F    46 2:43:57.0 2:43:45.3 12:31 
 366  86/92   F3039      SHANNON PLESH        Lincoln RI             30 F   282 2:44:53.4 2:44:28.0 12:34 
 367   5/6    F6069      CARYL MAYER          Medfield MA            60 F   238 2:45:14.3 2:44:45.6 12:35 
 368  87/92   F3039      DOROTHY HILL         Fiskdale MA            37 F   505 2:50:10.0 2:49:45.1 12:58 
 369  13/13   M2029      TOBIAS KLUG          Brattleboro VT         20 M   195 2:50:58.6 2:50:43.7 13:02 
 370  28/28   M4049      SHAWN WRISLEY        Wilbraham MA           41 M    43 2:52:55.6 2:52:34.9 13:11 
 371  88/92   F3039      AIMEE BARON          Chicopee MA            36 F    61 2:53:15.2 2:52:45.6 13:12 
 372  21/22   M5059      PAUL JACOBS          Amherst MA             52 M   185 2:53:21.1 2:52:53.2 13:12 
 373  84/87   F4049      JENNIFER SWENDER     Amherst MA             46 F   350 2:53:21.2 2:52:53.6 13:12 
 374  85/87   F4049      ANNE-MARIE HAIRE     West Springfield MA    49 F   398 2:56:03.7 2:55:38.2 13:25 
 375  89/92   F3039      ANDREA HERRMANN      Pawtucket RI           39 F   171 3:00:06.0 2:59:36.8 13:43 
 376  86/87   F4049      DONNA KORASH-SCHIFF  Hadley MA              46 F    14 3:04:46.3 3:04:14.4 14:04 
 377  90/92   F3039      CORAL RUGGIERO       Windsor Locks CT       31 F   305 3:07:24.3 3:06:54.2 14:17 
 378  42/42   F5059      KATHERINA MARD       Longmeadow MA          50 F   231 3:08:02.8 3:07:55.2 14:21 
 379  22/22   M5059      MARK MITCHELL        Chicopee MA            57 M   255 3:16:43.9 3:16:17.5 15:00 
 380   6/6    F6069      GAIL MITCHELL        Chicopee MA            60 F   254 3:16:54.5 3:16:29.7 15:00 
 381  91/92   F3039      MIA COGLIANTRY       Westfield MA           38 F    93 3:27:14.7 3:26:46.1 15:48 
 382  87/87   F4049      MICHELE HAYMES       Westfield MA           42 F   170 3:27:14.5 3:26:46.1 15:48 
 383  92/92   F3039      AMBER RYALS          Chicopee MA            35 F   307 3:47:11.0 3:46:37.8 17:18 

Posted: to Race Results on Sun, May 8, 2016
Updated: Tue, Sep 27, 2016

Title Sponsor

Leadership Sponsors

Media Sponsor

Sustaining Sponsor

Supporting Sponsors


Friends of the Race


Additional Support Provided by:

C & S Grocers -- CISA -- East Heaven Hot Tubs -- La Salle Florist
-- Muffins General Market -- Paradise Copies -- Tandem Bagels