Race Results 2015

View 2015 Race Results on CoolRunning

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.

 

Race winner Griffin Lipman from East Hampton, MA.
photo Yankee Timing

 

Hi I'm Dave Camire of Yankee Timing and I timed this event. If you have any corrections I would like to know about it. Please contact me by clicking here.


                                          Western Mass Mother's Day
                                            Whately, MA, 5/10/15
                             For corrections, please email dave@yankeetiming.com
Place Div/Tot  Div        Name                 City                St Ag S No.   Gun Time  Net Time  Pace  
===== ======== ========== ==================== ====================== == = ===== ========= ========= =====
   1   1/19   M3039      GRIFFIN LIPMAN       Easthampton MA         38 M     3 1:28:22.7 1:28:18.4  6:45
   2   2/19   M3039      DAVID MARCHEFKA      Rye NH                 31 M    62 1:31:19.1 1:31:19.1  6:59
   3   1/27   M4049      DONALD PACHER        Northampton MA         43 M   446 1:32:32.9 1:32:27.5  7:04
   4   3/19   M3039      ERIC CIOCCA          Northampton MA         37 M   380 1:34:05.1 1:33:43.9  7:10
   5   4/19   M3039      PHILIPPE BAILLARGEON Northampton MA         39 M   239 1:33:57.3 1:33:54.1  7:11
   6   1/106  F3039      STEPHANIE SCAGEL     Hatfield MA            35 F   252 1:34:16.8 1:34:13.2  7:12
   7   5/19   M3039      KEVIN SPITERI        Hadley MA              35 M    80 1:35:38.2 1:35:33.5  7:18
   8   2/106  F3039      MOLLY HOYT           Hatfield MA            38 F   423 1:37:00.8 1:36:51.9  7:24
   9   2/27   M4049      JAMES WHITBECK       Montague MA            41 M   338 1:38:14.8 1:38:04.9  7:30
  10   1/18   M5059      MICHAEL HOBERMAN     Shellburne Falls MA    50 M   322 1:39:03.1 1:38:55.9  7:34
  11   6/19   M3039      NATHAN SANTERRE      Sunderland MA          34 M   440 1:39:17.2 1:39:12.2  7:35
  12   7/19   M3039      JARED MILLAY         Amherst MA             36 M    87 1:39:59.8 1:39:59.7  7:38
  13   8/19   M3039      KEVIN EVELTI         Easthampton MA         39 M   366 1:40:27.3 1:40:04.3  7:39
  14   1/47   F2029      SHEENA FEINGOLD      Brooklyn NY            29 F   240 1:41:02.9 1:40:53.8  7:43
  15   1/15   M2029      ANDREW PENNIMAN      Northfield MA          22 M   248 1:41:38.9 1:41:31.0  7:45
  16   2/15   M2029      JOSEPH PENNIMAN      Northfield MA          24 M   247 1:41:38.9 1:41:31.5  7:45
  17   3/106  F3039      RACHEL FARR          Northhampton MA        33 F   408 1:42:53.3 1:42:48.8  7:51
  18   1/104  F4049      SARA KATZ            Epping NH              40 F   273 1:43:22.8 1:43:17.5  7:54
  19   2/18   M5059      RICK PACHECO         Easthampton MA         55 M   397 1:43:53.1 1:43:47.9  7:56
  20   9/19   M3039      PEDRO GROULON        Lawrence MA            32 M   467 1:44:29.1 1:43:51.0  7:56
  21   2/47   F2029      MEGAN MCHUGH         Athol MA               26 F   276 1:44:25.9 1:44:14.1  7:58
  22   2/104  F4049      VIKKI LENHART        Amherst MA             45 F   444 1:44:21.6 1:44:15.0  7:58
  23   1/43   F5059      SANDRA HABEL         Conway MA              54 F   141 1:45:17.7 1:45:09.8  8:02
  24   3/15   M2029      AARON POWELL         Huntington MA          29 M   394 1:45:13.8 1:45:10.2  8:02
  25  10/19   M3039      EVAN BREEDING        Chicopee MA            33 M    25 1:45:25.8 1:45:16.1  8:03
  26   4/106  F3039      CAROLINE HANNA       Amherst MA             38 F   481 1:46:02.7 1:45:57.0  8:06
  27   1/6    F0119      ERIN HUDSON          Conway MA              15 F   263 1:46:24.4 1:46:18.7  8:07
  28   1/8    M6069      RON BERGER           Amherst MA             60 M   450 1:46:43.9 1:46:37.6  8:09
  29   2/43   F5059      CHRISTY HAYES        Amherst MA             56 F   416 1:46:44.3 1:46:37.6  8:09
  30   3/104  F4049      KATE BOXMEYER        Medfield MA            40 F   314 1:47:05.9 1:46:55.4  8:10
  31   3/43   F5059      SUE DEAN             Leeds MA               53 F   316 1:47:22.5 1:47:18.8  8:12
  32   3/27   M4049      MATTHEW EVANS        Townsend MA            42 M   411 1:48:32.0 1:48:05.8  8:16
  33   4/27   M4049      BRIAN ONEIL          Ashfield MA            42 M   480 1:48:34.1 1:48:29.2  8:17
  34   3/18   M5059      WILLIAM DURKEE       Florence MA            53 M   463 1:48:52.7 1:48:49.6  8:19
  35   5/27   M4049      LEE MARTINEZ         Northampton MA         46 M   215 1:49:01.8 1:48:51.9  8:19
  36  11/19   M3039      CURTIN STROEBLE      Reading MA             34 M   415 1:49:05.2 1:48:59.4  8:20
  37   6/27   M4049      JAMES ROURKE         Northfield MA          42 M   401 1:49:11.1 1:49:05.2  8:20
  38   7/27   M4049      CRAIG BODENSTEIN     Northfield MA          41 M   261 1:49:11.8 1:49:05.5  8:20
  39   4/15   M2029      COLBY JANTZEN        Cambridge MA           23 M   420 1:49:13.4 1:49:06.5  8:20
  40   5/106  F3039      JAIMIE GOSSELIN      Millbury MA            36 F   355 1:49:22.3 1:49:19.2  8:21
  41   6/106  F3039      LAURA SANDERSON      West Hartford CT       37 F   410 1:49:31.5 1:49:21.1  8:21
  42   4/104  F4049      DEBRA JUNNILA        Northampton MA         40 F   352 1:49:49.2 1:49:35.2  8:22
  43   7/106  F3039      SARAH BOUSQUET       South Hadley MA        32 F   227 1:49:56.9 1:49:48.1  8:23
  44   8/27   M4049      JASOM EBBELING       Colchester CT          42 M   373 1:49:54.6 1:49:48.4  8:23
  45   8/106  F3039      ABBIE ZARET          Easthampton MA         37 F   213 1:50:12.8 1:50:04.0  8:25
  46   9/106  F3039      DEENA POTTER         Brattleboro VT         39 F   417 1:50:53.1 1:50:44.2  8:28
  47   9/27   M4049      BRYANT JOHNSON       Easthampton MA         42 M   482 1:50:57.1 1:50:45.3  8:28
  48  10/106  F3039      CLOVER LEWIS         Florence MA            37 F   174 1:51:15.0 1:51:08.7  8:30
  49   4/18   M5059      WILLIAM ONEILL       Ludlow MA              57 M   470 1:51:37.1 1:51:18.9  8:30
  50   5/104  F4049      NATALIE SHEA         Amherst MA             49 F   468 1:51:32.0 1:51:24.4  8:31
  51   5/15   M2029      BEN CHASE            Hatfield MA            24 M   311 1:51:42.8 1:51:24.5  8:31
  52   6/104  F4049      MELISSA MATTISON     Northampton MA         44 F   169 1:52:11.0 1:52:02.3  8:34
  53   3/47   F2029      ERIKA HOWE           Brighton MA            25 F    97 1:52:12.9 1:52:06.0  8:34
  54   7/104  F4049      SONIA AUBE           Westfield MA           47 F   100 1:52:20.8 1:52:14.6  8:35
  55   8/104  F4049      DR. JESSICA PEREPLYO West Springfield MA    40 F   196 1:53:15.7 1:52:15.5  8:35
  56   9/104  F4049      MOLLY GREGORI        Northampton MA         42 F   369 1:52:36.8 1:52:29.4  8:36
  57  12/19   M3039      DENNIS MARTIN JR     West Brookfield MA     30 M    73 1:53:58.0 1:52:47.9  8:37
  58  13/19   M3039      EVAN CHADWICK        Brattleboro VT         32 M   418 1:53:00.8 1:52:55.2  8:38
  59   4/43   F5059      BARBARA GRAF         Leeds MA               56 F   310 1:53:04.7 1:52:58.5  8:38
  60   5/43   F5059      DEBRA HEVEY          Chicopee MA            56 F   223 1:53:11.0 1:53:01.9  8:38
  61  10/27   M4049      PAUL STEVENS         Epping NH              40 M   258 1:53:30.4 1:53:24.9  8:40
  62   4/47   F2029      ERIN RICHARDS        Northampton MA         22 F   210 1:53:32.9 1:53:26.9  8:40
  63  11/106  F3039      LAURA LEWIS          Amherst MA             32 F   269 1:53:51.4 1:53:41.4  8:41
  64  12/106  F3039      JENNIFER ROBINSON    New Haven CT           35 F   229 1:54:41.1 1:54:37.4  8:45
  65   6/43   F5059      LEEANN CERPOVICZ     W Springfield MA       52 F   459 1:55:20.6 1:55:11.8  8:48
  66   5/47   F2029      LAURA ZAJAC          Warren MA              29 F    72 1:55:32.2 1:55:20.5  8:49
  67   6/47   F2029      ASHLEY SEARS         South Deerfield MA     26 F   254 1:56:03.5 1:55:59.5  8:52
  68  10/104  F4049      DONNA CURTIN         Montpelier VT          42 F   280 1:56:49.2 1:56:28.4  8:54
  69  11/104  F4049      PATRICIA KASULINOUS  Granby MA              40 F   354 1:56:44.7 1:56:32.1  8:54
  70  13/106  F3039      LORI BEST            Hadley MA              31 F   331 1:56:58.6 1:56:40.3  8:55
  71   6/15   M2029      KEVIN CHAUVRETTE     Athol MA               20 M   451 1:56:44.2 1:56:40.5  8:55
  72  14/106  F3039      MAGGIE FERRON        Storrs CT              34 F   353 1:57:16.7 1:57:04.6  8:57
  73   2/8    M6069      JEFF FOLTS           Hatfield MA            66 M   323 1:57:26.9 1:57:23.0  8:58
  74  12/104  F4049      KAREN MCAMIS         Northampton MA         45 F   251 1:57:44.5 1:57:36.1  8:59
  75  13/104  F4049      RHONDA COSTA         Palmer MA              44 F    44 1:57:44.2 1:57:37.6  8:59
  76  15/106  F3039      JESSICA HARWOOD      Easthampton MA         35 F   304 1:57:57.5 1:57:40.3  8:59
  77   5/18   M5059      DELISLE DARYL        Easthampton MA         58 M   275 1:58:12.3 1:58:03.9  9:01
  78  14/104  F4049      STEPHANIE DOUGLASS   Agawam MA              46 F   222 1:58:37.6 1:58:18.8  9:02
  79   6/18   M5059      KEITH STREETER       Greenfield MA          52 M   403 1:58:29.8 1:58:23.4  9:03
  80  16/106  F3039      AMY CICHONSKI        Westfield MA           39 F    17 1:58:38.0 1:58:28.7  9:03
  81   7/18   M5059      BILLY BUTLER         Leyden MA              52 M    78 1:59:04.4 1:58:31.0  9:03
  82  17/106  F3039      NICOLE FAHEY         Turners Falls MA       31 F   295 1:58:53.5 1:58:32.3  9:03
  83   7/47   F2029      MEREDITH SPENCER-BLA Amherst MA             26 F   433 1:58:44.7 1:58:37.7  9:04
  84  18/106  F3039      CANDI CHRISTENSON    Westhampton MA         38 F   144 1:58:53.9 1:58:43.6  9:04
  85   8/18   M5059      JAMES OLSEN          West Whately MA        57 M   398 1:59:00.8 1:58:50.2  9:05
  86   7/43   F5059      STEFANIE CLARK       Adams MA               54 F   283 1:58:57.7 1:58:53.2  9:05
  87  15/104  F4049      KELLY PABILONIA      Tolland CT             45 F   422 1:59:06.9 1:58:58.8  9:05
  88  19/106  F3039      CAITLIN ROSSI        Torrington CT          31 F   340 1:59:15.0 1:59:07.1  9:06
  89  20/106  F3039      SARAH NELSON         Hadley MA              38 F   176 1:59:28.0 1:59:16.9  9:07
  90  21/106  F3039      JESSICA MEEHAN       Feeding Hills MA       31 F    43 2:00:07.1 1:59:55.0  9:10
  91  16/104  F4049      ANGELA WORDEN-COREY  Turners Falls MA       41 F    11 2:00:08.0 1:59:56.0  9:10
  92  11/27   M4049      ADAM OSMOND          Farmington CT          47 M   372 2:00:13.3 2:00:01.0  9:10
  93  22/106  F3039      TRICIA ANCELLI       Westfield MA           33 F   363 2:00:30.0 2:00:02.2  9:10
  94  17/104  F4049      ALISON ODONALD       S Hadley MA            42 F   471 2:00:16.8 2:00:07.2  9:11
  95   8/47   F2029      HEATHER SCOTT        South Deerfield MA     29 F   447 2:00:23.5 2:00:16.1  9:11
  96   9/47   F2029      SARAH BORDUA         West Suffield CT       29 F   448 2:00:24.9 2:00:17.7  9:11
  97   8/43   F5059      LAUREN CUNNIFFE      Greenfield MA          53 F   376 2:00:30.3 2:00:18.5  9:12
  98  23/106  F3039      ALYSSA BOBE          Greenfield MA          30 F   106 2:00:26.9 2:00:19.5  9:12
  99  12/27   M4049      JOHN HOLLEY          Hatfield MA            46 M    64 2:00:55.1 2:00:42.0  9:13
 100  18/104  F4049      SUZANNE MARTINO      South Deerfield MA     43 F   165 2:00:54.9 2:00:43.7  9:13
 101  24/106  F3039      SARA SOKOLOWSKI      Medfield MA            37 F   346 2:01:02.2 2:00:51.5  9:14
 102  25/106  F3039      KATY SMITH           West Whately MA        37 F   231 2:01:05.3 2:00:56.3  9:14
 103  19/104  F4049      MARIA KOZIOL-GUERRA  Florence MA            42 F    82 2:01:20.0 2:01:07.4  9:15
 104  26/106  F3039      CASSANDRA SPRAGUE    Springfield MA         30 F   206 2:01:25.0 2:01:08.1  9:15
 105  13/27   M4049      JOE GIANETTI         East Longmeadow MA     48 M   419 2:01:28.1 2:01:15.8  9:16
 106  20/104  F4049      KATHERINE INNIS      Brattleboro VT         43 F   180 2:01:39.7 2:01:22.3  9:16
 107  21/104  F4049      ERIN GUZOWSKI        Hatfield MA            43 F   203 2:01:42.0 2:01:32.8  9:17
 108   9/18   M5059      MOSS LINDER          Townshend VT           53 M   157 2:01:47.3 2:01:33.3  9:17
 109  22/104  F4049      MARIA MANNING        Swanzey NH             40 F    20 2:01:53.9 2:01:39.4  9:18
 110   3/8    M6069      RODNEY HEWICK        Reading MA             69 M   297 2:01:47.1 2:01:40.3  9:18
 111  23/104  F4049      CHARITY PROVOST      South Hadley MA        40 F   131 2:02:02.2 2:01:54.0  9:19
 112  10/18   M5059      STEVE O'DONNELL      Waltham MA             52 M   388 2:02:21.2 2:02:11.1  9:20
 113   4/8    M6069      DONALD PRAY          South Deerfield MA     65 M   342 2:02:31.6 2:02:14.4  9:20
 114  11/18   M5059      MICHAEL PETERS       Greenfield MA          52 M   182 2:03:12.4 2:03:02.3  9:24
 115  24/104  F4049      MARY GUBALA          Holyoke MA             49 F   472 2:03:37.4 2:03:26.8  9:26
 116  10/47   F2029      PAM MCCRAY           Springfield MA         26 F    58 2:03:29.8 2:03:29.8  9:26
 117  27/106  F3039      KATE O'NEIL          Shelburne Falls MA     31 F   305 2:03:59.1 2:03:42.7  9:27
 118  11/47   F2029      CYNTHIA MESSER       Belchertown MA         26 F   383 2:04:25.4 2:03:51.1  9:28
 119  25/104  F4049      TABITHA BACESKI      Belchertown MA         45 F   464 2:04:30.5 2:04:01.6  9:29
 120  28/106  F3039      BRITTANY GILES       Sunderland MA          32 F   356 2:04:26.1 2:04:05.7  9:29
 121  12/47   F2029      EMILY VACHULA        East Greenbush NY      29 F   187 2:04:22.9 2:04:06.4  9:29
 122  14/27   M4049      JASON PAADAM         Longmeadow MA          43 M   385 2:04:46.6 2:04:28.8  9:31
 123  29/106  F3039      LAUREN FRANKS        Hadley MA              30 F   268 2:05:14.2 2:05:01.8  9:33
 124   7/15   M2029      DANIEL CLEARY        Whately MA             29 M   307 2:05:15.9 2:05:08.3  9:34
 125   8/15   M2029      GABRIEL FEINGOLD     Brooklyn NY            28 M   241 2:05:51.7 2:05:18.5  9:34
 126  26/104  F4049      CHRISTINA THOMAS     Holyoke MA             40 F   202 2:06:02.2 2:05:49.4  9:37
 127  27/104  F4049      JENNIFER ROCHE       South Deerfield MA     44 F   318 2:06:17.9 2:06:07.0  9:38
 128  30/106  F3039      RACHEL PACIOREK      South Deerfield MA     36 F   436 2:06:35.6 2:06:21.2  9:39
 129  15/27   M4049      JOHN PACIOREK JR.    South Deerfield MA     40 M   437 2:06:35.8 2:06:21.4  9:39
 130  31/106  F3039      NICOLE WOZNIAK       South Hadley MA        36 F   124 2:06:45.9 2:06:23.4  9:39
 131  12/18   M5059      PETE NOVOTNEY        Longmeadow MA          51 M   413 2:06:40.2 2:06:32.3  9:40
 132  14/19   M3039      BEN WHITBECK         Greenfield MA          38 M    32 2:07:08.8 2:06:57.9  9:42
 133  32/106  F3039      JOY WHITBECK         Greenfield MA          33 F    31 2:07:08.7 2:06:58.1  9:42
 134  33/106  F3039      TRACY MISIUN         South Deerfield MA     30 F    18 2:13:06.7 2:07:05.2  9:43
 135  28/104  F4049      MARY SEIFEL          Belchertown MA         48 F   184 2:07:44.0 2:07:09.6  9:43
 136  34/106  F3039      JOANNA PHEASANT      Haydenville MA         33 F   208 2:07:47.6 2:07:30.5  9:44
 137  16/27   M4049      OLIVER RICH          Whately MA             41 M   429 2:08:00.7 2:07:37.7  9:45
 138   1/2    F6069      BONITA RUP           Reading MA             61 F   296 2:07:57.7 2:07:37.9  9:45
 139  17/27   M4049      ANAND MAHADEVAN      Brookline MA           49 M   201 2:08:14.8 2:07:49.2  9:46
 140   9/15   M2029      BRADLEY PENNIMAN     Harwich MA             25 M   246 2:08:04.7 2:07:49.2  9:46
 141  13/47   F2029      MIKAELA MARGUET      Gill MA                26 F   288 2:08:20.2 2:07:55.2  9:46
 142  29/104  F4049      MARY BETH HAWKINS    Killingworth CT        47 F   308 2:08:16.3 2:07:57.1  9:47
 143  30/104  F4049      ANNA MOYNAHAN        South Hadley MA        40 F     4 2:08:22.3 2:08:03.9  9:47
 144  35/106  F3039      MARION MACMUNN       Deerfield MA           32 F   255 2:08:19.2 2:08:03.9  9:47
 145  36/106  F3039      BRIDGET NICHOLS      Ludlow MA              39 F    30 2:08:26.4 2:08:12.6  9:48
 146  37/106  F3039      KATHERINE TAPP       Chicopee MA            33 F   154 2:08:43.6 2:08:30.1  9:49
 147   9/43   F5059      CYNTHIA RUP          Boylston MA            54 F   319 2:08:59.8 2:08:59.8  9:51
 148  10/43   F5059      DEB FURIONI          Southampton MA         55 F    98 2:09:32.6 2:09:14.2  9:52
 149  38/106  F3039      ELEANOR GRAVES       Hatfield MA            38 F   281 2:09:25.0 2:09:15.6  9:53
 150  39/106  F3039      KARIN BROWNING       Northfield MA          38 F   249 2:09:47.5 2:09:22.0  9:53
 151  40/106  F3039      ANDREI BERMAN        New York NY            32 F   159 2:10:15.2 2:09:42.0  9:55
 152  11/43   F5059      NATHALIE RITZ        Belchertown MA         54 F   371 2:09:52.6 2:09:42.1  9:55
 153  41/106  F3039      MICHELLE DWYER       Greenfield MA          32 F   101 2:10:32.7 2:10:00.4  9:56
 154  18/27   M4049      MARK MCCARTY         Windsor CT             40 M   104 2:10:21.5 2:10:04.9  9:56
 155  42/106  F3039      HILLARY LAWRENCE     Windsor CT             36 F   103 2:10:21.5 2:10:05.4  9:56
 156  31/104  F4049      REBECCA SPENCER      Amherst MA             40 F   421 2:10:26.3 2:10:06.6  9:56
 157  43/106  F3039      KRISTEN ELECHKO      Northampton MA         39 F   456 2:10:26.6 2:10:07.8  9:57
 158  19/27   M4049      BRIAN WILLIAMS       Hatfield MA            49 M   393 2:10:21.5 2:10:08.1  9:57
 159  44/106  F3039      JAIN LATTES          Florence MA            38 F   302 2:10:17.5 2:10:09.5  9:57
 160  45/106  F3039      MEGHAN ROSS          Springfield MA         34 F    39 2:10:25.2 2:10:13.7  9:57
 161  46/106  F3039      NATALIE TUR          Florence MA            35 F    69 2:10:28.4 2:10:15.2  9:57
 162  14/47   F2029      BRIENNE PARADIS      Greenfield MA          20 F   117 2:10:23.4 2:10:18.1  9:57
 163  12/43   F5059      DEBBIE RILEY         Fiskdale MA            50 F   193 2:10:30.1 2:10:18.7  9:57
 164  32/104  F4049      BETH FIRMIN          Northampton MA         47 F   119 2:10:57.2 2:10:31.0  9:58
 165  15/47   F2029      MEGAN ZELLA          Willington CT          28 F    40 2:11:18.1 2:11:01.5 10:01
 166  33/104  F4049      LAURIE FRANKL        Florence MA            41 F   228 2:11:24.8 2:11:06.1 10:01
 167  16/47   F2029      ASHLEY WILLIAMS      Turners Falls MA       22 F   245 2:11:23.6 2:11:12.5 10:01
 168  34/104  F4049      LISA BLAIR           West Springfield MA    41 F    52 2:11:25.8 2:11:17.6 10:02
 169  17/47   F2029      BRITTANY TUTTLE      South Deerfield MA     28 F   234 2:11:50.2 2:11:41.6 10:04
 170  35/104  F4049      SUE SCOTT            Westhampton MA         42 F   301 2:12:25.9 2:12:00.4 10:05
 171  47/106  F3039      KELLY PALASCIANO     Greenfield MA          32 F   299 2:12:25.9 2:12:00.6 10:05
 172  36/104  F4049      HEIDI FORTIN         Greenfield MA          41 F   406 2:12:44.3 2:12:17.5 10:06
 173  48/106  F3039      ANGEL EMERSON        Holyoke MA             34 F   434 2:12:54.6 2:12:18.6 10:06
 174  49/106  F3039      MARKELLE SMITH       Haydenville MA         39 F   300 2:12:54.3 2:12:27.4 10:07
 175  37/104  F4049      KRISTIN HUDSON       Medfield MA            41 F   337 2:13:11.6 2:13:00.6 10:10
 176  38/104  F4049      TARA ROCH            Southampton MA         41 F   379 2:13:27.6 2:13:12.1 10:11
 177  50/106  F3039      ADDIE STILES         Holyoke MA             38 F    66 2:13:53.1 2:13:22.5 10:11
 178  18/47   F2029      ALEXANDRA COSTON     Middletown MD          22 F   407 2:13:45.1 2:13:23.7 10:11
 179  10/15   M2029      NICHOLAS HANSEN      Stow MA                28 M   325 2:15:31.7 2:13:33.3 10:12
 180  20/27   M4049      DAVID PERITZ         Palmer MA              42 M    57 2:13:55.3 2:13:36.2 10:12
 181  11/15   M2029      ANDREW RZEZNIK       Cambridge MA           25 M   286 2:14:06.8 2:13:42.9 10:13
 182  51/106  F3039      KIMBERLY WILLIAMS    Montague MA            31 F   253 2:14:18.6 2:14:05.5 10:15
 183  19/47   F2029      ANGIE KELLEY         Huntington MA          25 F    85 2:14:16.5 2:14:12.4 10:15
 184  13/43   F5059      MARDIE KANE          Whately MA             52 F   473 2:14:46.6 2:14:36.1 10:17
 185  14/43   F5059      MELINDA MICHELETTO   Hadley MA              51 F   469 2:15:07.7 2:14:40.5 10:17
 186  39/104  F4049      JENNIFER MCKNIGHT    Medfield MA            45 F   183 2:14:56.2 2:14:43.3 10:18
 187  52/106  F3039      SARA KINGSBURY       Shelburne MA           33 F   289 2:15:02.3 2:14:48.9 10:18
 188   5/8    M6069      RICHARD GEFFIN       Southampton MA         62 M   194 2:15:28.1 2:15:08.8 10:19
 189  40/104  F4049      KELLY MAGINNIS       Northampton MA         45 F   145 2:15:34.2 2:15:09.5 10:20
 190  15/43   F5059      KATE KOONZ           Orange MA              52 F   205 2:15:43.2 2:15:20.1 10:20
 191  41/104  F4049      JAHKISHA RICHARDS    New Haven CT           40 F   375 2:15:48.3 2:15:30.9 10:21
 192  42/104  F4049      KELLY LOTTIG         Templeton MA           40 F    14 2:15:57.6 2:15:34.9 10:21
 193  21/27   M4049      ADAM SMITH           Amherst MA             43 M   454 2:16:16.6 2:15:40.1 10:22
 194  22/27   M4049      ROB MCALLISTER       Amherst MA             43 M   455 2:16:16.8 2:15:41.2 10:22
 195  43/104  F4049      JENNIFER BERNECHE ST Northampton MA         44 F   175 2:16:00.0 2:15:43.7 10:22
 196  53/106  F3039      AMANDA HERMAN        Florence MA            37 F   219 2:15:59.3 2:15:44.7 10:22
 197  20/47   F2029      KATERINA BELKIN      Somerville MA          26 F   177 2:16:23.9 2:16:12.6 10:24
 198  23/27   M4049      FILIPPE MAGRATH      Stamford CT            46 M   409 2:16:22.3 2:16:14.2 10:24
 199  44/104  F4049      ANNE O'CONNOR        Southampton MA         46 F   347 2:16:37.9 2:16:18.0 10:25
 200  54/106  F3039      NUNIA MAFI SILVER    Florence MA            38 F   130 2:16:32.9 2:16:18.1 10:25
 201  15/19   M3039      DAVID MADDEN         Deerfield MA           36 M   212 2:16:33.6 2:16:18.9 10:25
 202  45/104  F4049      MYRNA FLYNN          Northampton MA         40 F   339 2:16:27.6 2:16:27.6 10:25
 203  13/18   M5059      BRUCE WASLICK        Longmeadow MA          54 M    75 2:17:08.7 2:16:39.9 10:26
 204  46/104  F4049      KRISTIN MATTOCKS     Shutesbury MA          44 F   424 2:17:06.2 2:16:45.4 10:27
 205  21/47   F2029      JENNA HATHAWAY       Warsaw NY              24 F   148 2:17:00.5 2:16:45.6 10:27
 206  16/43   F5059      LAUREN HOLT          Shutesbury MA          53 F   465 2:17:06.3 2:16:47.1 10:27
 207  17/43   F5059      REBECCA ASHE         Northampton MA         50 F   140 2:17:31.1 2:17:04.9 10:28
 208  47/104  F4049      DEBORAH NEWEY        Stoughton MA           45 F   111 2:17:23.1 2:17:05.7 10:28
 209  55/106  F3039      COURTNEY O'LEARY     Easton MA              35 F   109 2:17:23.4 2:17:06.3 10:28
 210  48/104  F4049      MARY FITZGERALD      South Hadley MA        47 F   137 2:17:29.1 2:17:16.0 10:29
 211  18/43   F5059      PATTI REA BONNETT    Holyoke MA             56 F   279 2:17:38.4 2:17:22.8 10:30
 212  14/18   M5059      PAT KAPPENMAN        Granby MA              55 M   207 2:17:44.9 2:17:28.1 10:30
 213  22/47   F2029      NICOLE GUERTIN       Greenfield MA          29 F   364 2:18:04.7 2:17:30.0 10:30
 214  23/47   F2029      ALYCIA MURPHY        Athol MA               28 F   390 2:18:04.8 2:17:30.5 10:30
 215  49/104  F4049      KRISTEN FORREST      Hatfield MA            40 F   284 2:18:06.4 2:17:34.5 10:31
 216  12/15   M2029      CHRIS WILKINS        Greenfield MA          25 M   442 2:17:58.1 2:17:46.6 10:32
 217  19/43   F5059      CATHY WILKINS        Heath MA               56 F   443 2:17:58.3 2:17:47.3 10:32
 218  16/19   M3039      HERSCHEL LEVINE      Northampton MA         33 M   270 2:18:32.7 2:17:58.4 10:32
 219  56/106  F3039      CHRISTINA RIZZO      Windsor CT             33 F    41 2:18:12.6 2:18:00.1 10:33
 220  24/47   F2029      CATHERINE O'BRIEN    Hyde Park MA           26 F   267 2:18:38.7 2:18:08.1 10:33
 221  57/106  F3039      JESSICA CALABRESE    Feeding Hills MA       38 F    88 2:18:21.2 2:18:08.8 10:33
 222  25/47   F2029      JENELLE WILKINS      Leverett MA            26 F   460 2:18:34.9 2:18:18.3 10:34
 223  50/104  F4049      AIMEE RACICOT        S Hadley MA            41 F   474 2:18:46.5 2:18:28.1 10:35
 224  17/19   M3039      JOE SMITH-DEBIEC     Northampton MA         36 M   271 2:19:03.0 2:18:28.7 10:35
 225  20/43   F5059      RACHEL HASS          Northampton MA         50 F   341 2:18:49.4 2:18:33.6 10:35
 226  58/106  F3039      RACHEL SADLER        Florence MA            34 F   136 2:19:01.0 2:18:39.8 10:36
 227  21/43   F5059      REED ALPER           Amherst MA             58 F   317 2:18:54.7 2:18:42.2 10:36
 228  13/15   M2029      MENA SHEHATA         Rocky Hill CT          29 M   291 2:18:57.9 2:18:49.6 10:36
 229  59/106  F3039      MEGHAN HARRAH        Lowell MA              31 F   412 2:19:18.4 2:18:52.0 10:37
 230  51/104  F4049      RONITA BLAND         Charlotte NC           41 F   329 2:19:29.1 2:18:57.2 10:37
 231  60/106  F3039      TAMMY KALETA         Russell MA             35 F   195 2:19:37.9 2:19:04.1 10:37
 232   2/2    F6069      REBECCA KELLER       Dayton OH              62 F   114 2:19:27.4 2:19:07.4 10:38
 233  52/104  F4049      CARLA HALPERN        New Salem MA           45 F   457 2:19:42.5 2:19:14.7 10:38
 234  61/106  F3039      AMY CYR              Hadley MA              38 F    61 2:19:54.1 2:19:29.8 10:39
 235  62/106  F3039      KRISTY DEWALL        Chicopee MA            37 F   225 2:19:57.9 2:19:45.4 10:41
 236  53/104  F4049      KATRINA COBB MCLAUGH Leominster MA          41 F     5 2:20:01.7 2:19:48.0 10:41
 237  54/104  F4049      ANASUYA VASUDEVAN    Brookline MA           49 F   200 2:20:19.7 2:19:54.1 10:41
 238  55/104  F4049      AMY STERNHEIM        Amherst MA             47 F   365 2:20:21.1 2:20:03.0 10:42
 239  15/18   M5059      DAVID ANDERSON       Middletown CT          51 M   197 2:20:47.0 2:20:24.0 10:44
 240   2/6    F0119      SOPHIE LATTES        Boulder CO             19 F   303 2:20:33.5 2:20:25.8 10:44
 241  22/43   F5059      ANNE SHEERMAN        Amherst MA             51 F   382 2:20:53.4 2:20:30.6 10:44
 242  63/106  F3039      RACHEL VACHULA       Turners Falls MA       35 F   235 2:21:14.0 2:20:58.4 10:46
 243  64/106  F3039      MEGAN KOZACKA        Lowell MA              30 F   209 2:22:08.2 2:21:46.8 10:50
 244  56/104  F4049      BRITTANY HOLT GRENON Northborough MA        42 F    38 2:22:04.6 2:21:49.2 10:50
 245  57/104  F4049      WILLOW COHEN         Shelburne Falls MA     42 F   306 2:22:31.0 2:22:14.8 10:52
 246  58/104  F4049      JENNIFER GRAVES      Worcester MA           44 F   122 2:22:45.6 2:22:25.2 10:53
 247  59/104  F4049      VICKI MORO           Southampton MA         47 F    96 2:22:45.3 2:22:25.6 10:53
 248  26/47   F2029      MARGARET KUNTZ       West Springfield MA    24 F   478 2:23:26.2 2:22:45.4 10:54
 249  23/43   F5059      PAM BEHRENS          Florence MA            55 F   476 2:23:26.0 2:22:45.8 10:54
 250  24/43   F5059      KELLY CANNIFF        Holyoke MA             50 F   477 2:23:26.5 2:22:46.0 10:54
 251  25/43   F5059      TRISH PANCIOM        Whately MA             56 F   479 2:23:26.3 2:22:46.4 10:54
 252  65/106  F3039      NICOLE MALINOWSKI    Hatfield MA            31 F    13 2:23:19.7 2:23:01.2 10:56
 253  26/43   F5059      SUSAN RIGALI         Holyoke MA             59 F   324 2:23:43.0 2:23:15.2 10:57
 254  60/104  F4049      SARA SIMMONS         Northampton MA         40 F   250 2:23:57.2 2:23:31.3 10:58
 255  66/106  F3039      JACY HUMPHREY        East Longmeadow MA     30 F   349 2:23:56.8 2:23:41.3 10:59
 256  67/106  F3039      DANIELLE LERRO       New York NY            32 F   158 2:24:31.3 2:23:57.7 11:00
 257  61/104  F4049      LORETTA JAMES        Westfield MA           40 F   357 2:24:33.6 2:24:08.2 11:01
 258  62/104  F4049      KRISTIN CABRINI      Easthampt MA           40 F   330 2:24:33.5 2:24:09.6 11:01
 259  27/47   F2029      MONICA CZERWINSKI    Hadley MA              22 F   475 2:24:42.4 2:24:10.0 11:01
 260  14/15   M2029      KEVIN FOLEY          New York NY            29 M   179 2:24:54.6 2:24:16.5 11:01
 261  28/47   F2029      CHERIE HAAS          Warsaw NY              23 F   147 2:24:33.9 2:24:18.6 11:01
 262  63/104  F4049      PAULA RIVERA         Leeds MA               42 F   266 2:24:48.3 2:24:26.3 11:02
 263  29/47   F2029      CATHERINE HOWLAND    Northampton MA         25 F    99 2:24:52.2 2:24:28.6 11:02
 264   6/8    M6069      JOHN-PAUL BOISVERT   Chicopee MA            62 M   384 2:24:50.3 2:24:32.7 11:03
 265  27/43   F5059      JANICE SORENSEN      Shellburne Falls MA    53 F   321 2:24:51.2 2:24:34.5 11:03
 266  16/18   M5059      SCOTT SANDERSON      Westfield MA           51 M   320 2:24:57.5 2:24:41.8 11:03
 267  30/47   F2029      SARAH RYZEWSKI       Westfield MA           27 F   367 2:25:26.9 2:24:52.6 11:04
 268  68/106  F3039      MEGAN TUDRYN         South Deerfield MA     34 F   126 2:25:10.7 2:24:56.0 11:04
 269  69/106  F3039      CHRISTINA MARKWELL   Greenfield MA          36 F   127 2:25:11.2 2:24:56.5 11:04
 270  31/47   F2029      ROBYN HANDLEY        Northampton MA         21 F   107 2:25:30.9 2:25:05.1 11:05
 271  32/47   F2029      TAMMIE FRANCESCHI    Easthampton MA         26 F   218 2:25:42.7 2:25:24.8 11:07
 272  64/104  F4049      ANITA RAO            Amherst MA             41 F   139 2:25:52.3 2:25:26.8 11:07
 273  18/19   M3039      BEN ZOBEL            Amherst MA             37 M   332 2:25:48.4 2:25:28.7 11:07
 274  70/106  F3039      PAULINE REYNOLDS     Belchertown MA         34 F   431 2:25:52.7 2:25:30.2 11:07
 275  65/104  F4049      PATTI HENAULT        Belchertown MA         41 F   186 2:25:50.3 2:25:37.8 11:07
 276  66/104  F4049      RACHAEL MESSINA      Templeton MA           40 F    48 2:26:12.7 2:25:51.1 11:09
 277   7/8    M6069      STEVE FEINSTEIN      Hampden MA             66 M   132 2:26:49.7 2:26:13.0 11:10
 278  71/106  F3039      LORI ZUMBRUSKI       Granby MA              35 F    16 2:27:11.0 2:26:37.9 11:12
 279  17/18   M5059      RICHARD MURCELL      Orange MA              50 M    42 2:27:05.8 2:26:42.9 11:12
 280  33/47   F2029      STEPHANIE PRATICO    Worcester MA           29 F    71 2:27:19.4 2:26:54.7 11:13
 281  15/15   M2029      ZACHARY STONE        Belchertown MA         23 M   327 2:27:16.6 2:26:54.9 11:13
 282  28/43   F5059      LIZ ANTONELLIS       Belchertown MA         53 F   326 2:27:16.8 2:26:55.0 11:13
 283   3/6    F0119      KATIE YAGODZINSKI    Hatfield MA            18 F    84 2:27:28.7 2:27:18.5 11:15
 284  72/106  F3039      AMANDA LIPSON        Ludlow MA              37 F   110 2:27:46.5 2:27:24.4 11:16
 285  67/104  F4049      AMBER SMITH-HARDER   Williamsburg MA        43 F   312 2:28:16.0 2:27:49.6 11:18
 286  68/104  F4049      DEANNA MEGA          Palmer MA              40 F    55 2:28:14.4 2:27:56.1 11:18
 287                     KELLY CARLISLE       Florence MA               F   449 2:28:39.3 2:28:08.7 11:19
 288  69/104  F4049      TAMERA SULLIVAN-DALE Belchertown MA         45 F   462 2:28:49.5 2:28:25.1 11:20
 289  73/106  F3039      AMY CORBIN           Belchertown MA         38 F   461 2:28:49.1 2:28:25.3 11:20
 290  74/106  F3039      LAURA HOGAN          Easthampton MA         32 F   134 2:29:18.9 2:28:58.1 11:23
 291  70/104  F4049      DANIELLE BORGO       North Babylon NY       45 F   389 2:29:23.7 2:29:00.1 11:23
 292  75/106  F3039      ABIGAIL DEJNAK       Springfield MA         34 F    35 2:29:21.1 2:29:03.5 11:23
 293  34/47   F2029      CHRISTINA GIRARD     Westfield MA           26 F   378 2:29:32.6 2:29:05.1 11:23
 294  35/47   F2029      KELSEY DUNNING       Hyde Park MA           26 F   232 2:29:46.6 2:29:15.4 11:24
 295   8/8    M6069      MIKE FRENETTE        Florence MA            61 M   361 2:29:35.2 2:29:15.5 11:24
 296  76/106  F3039      REBECCA DIBARTOLOMEO Hadley MA              38 F    21 2:30:01.0 2:29:36.1 11:26
 297  36/47   F2029      SARAH WHITE          Easthampton MA         29 F   125 2:30:04.1 2:29:42.6 11:26
 298  71/104  F4049      KATE DIEMAND         South Deerfield MA     42 F   102 2:29:58.6 2:29:43.7 11:26
 299  72/104  F4049      EMILY CASE           Shutesbury MA          42 F   189 2:30:01.1 2:29:46.4 11:26
 300  29/43   F5059      KIM HICKS            Florence MA            53 F   133 2:30:14.2 2:29:47.9 11:27
 301  73/104  F4049      CARA CHANDLER        Ashfield MA            44 F   293 2:30:17.9 2:29:54.6 11:27
 302  30/43   F5059      TERESA PENNIMAN      Northfield MA          51 F    74 2:30:38.3 2:30:23.0 11:29
 303  77/106  F3039      BLAIR CLIFFORD       Athol MA               32 F   217 2:31:06.8 2:30:46.3 11:31
 304  78/106  F3039      KATIE AIKEN          Athol MA               33 F   216 2:31:07.1 2:30:46.5 11:31
 305  37/47   F2029      MELISSA DESTROMP     Holyoke MA             25 F   277 2:31:45.7 2:31:18.2 11:33
 306  79/106  F3039      DIANNE ESPOSITO      Worcester MA           37 F    89 2:32:02.7 2:31:42.2 11:35
 307  74/104  F4049      SUSAN KIMBALL        Belchertown MA         42 F   163 2:31:59.7 2:31:44.7 11:36
 308  75/104  F4049      NICOLE YEZIERSKI     Heath MA               42 F   236 2:32:24.2 2:31:51.7 11:36
 309  80/106  F3039      IZABELA COLLIER      Feeding Hills MA       39 F   170 2:32:39.5 2:32:15.5 11:38
 310  38/47   F2029      ROSAMOND HAYDEN      Northampton MA         21 F   108 2:32:43.2 2:32:17.1 11:38
 311  18/18   M5059      DAVID CUMMINGS       Greenfield MA          54 M   143 2:32:36.8 2:32:27.2 11:39
 312   4/6    F0119      ABIGAIL YEZIERSKI    Heath MA               18 F   237 2:33:06.5 2:32:34.1 11:39
 313  81/106  F3039      HOLLI BRANNAN        North Hatfield MA      39 F   135 2:32:58.0 2:32:39.6 11:40
 314  82/106  F3039      STEFANIE SHIPPEE     Hatfield MA            35 F     1 2:32:58.0 2:32:39.7 11:40
 315  76/104  F4049      ANGELA FREEMAN       Belchertown MA         43 F   256 2:32:58.5 2:32:40.2 11:40
 316  77/104  F4049      TERRI GEFFERT        Amherst MA             45 F   198 2:33:08.1 2:32:43.3 11:40
 317  83/106  F3039      ELIZABETH ALVES      Hubbardston MA         38 F   298 2:33:19.4 2:32:43.3 11:40
 318  78/104  F4049      JONI SCHRIVER        Greenfield MA          44 F   333 2:33:07.4 2:32:45.9 11:40
 319  24/27   M4049      TOM LYNCH            Natick MA              49 M     7 2:33:16.7 2:32:58.8 11:41
 320  79/104  F4049      KELLY DEFOREST       Whately MA             45 F   428 2:34:00.7 2:33:36.2 11:44
 321  84/106  F3039      DOROTHY HILL         Fiskdale MA            36 F   452 2:34:02.0 2:33:49.2 11:45
 322  31/43   F5059      MARGARET PARENT      Rowe MA                56 F   260 2:34:20.8 2:34:00.8 11:46
 323  80/104  F4049      GILLIAN STEPHENS     Florence MA            40 F   115 2:34:44.9 2:34:09.7 11:47
 324  32/43   F5059      FAYE TURNER          Greenfield MA          52 F   458 2:34:42.3 2:34:26.2 11:48
 325  25/27   M4049      TOM GELB             Northampton MA         44 M   146 2:34:59.8 2:34:35.0 11:49
 326  85/106  F3039      MEGHAN POWERS        Greenfield MA          33 F   274 2:35:21.7 2:34:59.2 11:50
 327  86/106  F3039      LINDSAY SABADOSA     Florence MA            34 F   262 2:35:58.2 2:35:36.3 11:53
 328  39/47   F2029      STACY SMIGIEL        Granby MA              25 F   244 2:36:41.6 2:36:14.5 11:56
 329  81/104  F4049      STEPHANIE PROVENCHER Goshen MA              48 F    50 2:37:10.0 2:36:38.3 11:58
 330  87/106  F3039      NICOLE LAVIN-WILLIAM Deerfield MA           37 F   116 2:37:09.6 2:36:48.4 11:59
 331  40/47   F2029      VICTORIA EGAN        Monson MA              21 F   335 2:37:06.6 2:36:49.6 11:59
 332  41/47   F2029      KENDRA OUIMETTE      Conway MA              22 F   336 2:37:06.7 2:36:50.1 11:59
 333   1/1    M7079      DON GRANT            Northampton MA         73 M   483 2:38:17.4 2:38:06.0 12:05
 334  88/106  F3039      KADI HUNTER          Plymouth MA            34 F   181 2:38:48.3 2:38:18.4 12:06
 335  82/104  F4049      DAWN WEST            Amherst MA             47 F   381 2:38:46.4 2:38:22.8 12:06
 336  89/106  F3039      BRITTANY BUTLER      Brooklyn NY            33 F    77 2:39:05.2 2:38:32.9 12:07
 337  83/104  F4049      MARIE GAUTHIER       Shelburne Falls MA     43 F   272 2:39:12.2 2:38:43.9 12:08
 338  42/47   F2029      KATHARINE GLOSSNER   Northampton MA         27 F   315 2:39:49.0 2:39:28.0 12:11
 339  43/47   F2029      MEREDITH KERN        Richmond MA            22 F   377 2:40:05.2 2:39:34.9 12:11
 340  90/106  F3039      MEGAN SZLOSEK        Granby MA              34 F    19 2:40:41.6 2:40:08.5 12:14
 341  84/104  F4049      JENNIFER FLAIG       Claremont NH           41 F   264 2:41:17.2 2:40:50.4 12:17
 342  85/104  F4049      RACHEL GIBSON        Amherst MA             45 F   438 2:41:35.4 2:41:12.8 12:19
 343  26/27   M4049      CRAIG GIBSON         Amherst MA             47 M   439 2:41:36.0 2:41:13.2 12:19
 344  33/43   F5059      TERRI GRIFFIN        Longmeadow MA          54 F    76 2:42:48.8 2:42:18.3 12:24
 345  86/104  F4049      KATIE MCDERMOTT      Amherst MA             46 F   391 2:42:54.2 2:42:24.8 12:24
 346  91/106  F3039      SARAH STEVENS        Epping NH              36 F   257 2:43:58.5 2:43:35.7 12:30
 347   5/6    F0119      JENNIFER ADAMITES    Hatfield MA            18 F    83 2:43:59.9 2:43:49.2 12:31
 348  44/47   F2029      AMANDA RODRIGUEZ     West Springfield MA    28 F   399 2:45:09.6 2:44:34.2 12:34
 349  87/104  F4049      DENISE RODRIGUEZ     South Hadley MA        49 F   400 2:45:09.7 2:44:34.7 12:34
 350   6/6    F0119      CARA LINDER          Townshend VT           15 F   156 2:44:56.8 2:44:43.3 12:35
 351  88/104  F4049      LORI SULLIVAN        Leeds MA               46 F   328 2:46:03.3 2:45:35.9 12:39
 352  34/43   F5059      KATHLEEN DUNN        Holyoke MA             56 F   282 2:46:15.0 2:45:46.8 12:40
 353  35/43   F5059      DONNA GULOW          South Hadley MA        54 F   396 2:46:52.2 2:46:24.0 12:43
 354  92/106  F3039      AMANDA LITZ          Ma MA                  33 F   387 2:47:28.4 2:46:57.1 12:45
 355  89/104  F4049      CARRIE STORM         Brattleboro VT         43 F   155 2:47:28.9 2:47:03.6 12:46
 356  93/106  F3039      CAROLINA GOMEZ KRAME Boston MA              37 F   285 2:47:37.9 2:47:17.1 12:47
 357  94/106  F3039      FRANCIA WISNEWSKI    Greenfield MA          38 F   432 2:47:38.0 2:47:17.4 12:47
 358  95/106  F3039      THERESA LABRECQUE    Belchertown MA         33 F     8 2:47:52.8 2:47:24.6 12:47
 359  96/106  F3039      TERRI SINCYR         Montpelier VT          38 F     9 2:48:12.4 2:47:52.5 12:49
 360  36/43   F5059      MAUREEN GAMLIN       Bernardston MA         51 F   359 2:48:23.3 2:47:52.8 12:49
 361  37/43   F5059      SUE LAPAN            Turners Falls MA       54 F   185 2:48:23.9 2:47:57.1 12:50
 362  90/104  F4049      GRETCHEN LOEBEL      Granby MA              48 F   402 2:48:30.8 2:47:59.2 12:50
 363  91/104  F4049      MEGAN MAYO           Belchertown MA         41 F   386 2:48:30.8 2:48:00.3 12:50
 364  97/106  F3039      JENNIFER BOUCHER     South Hadley MA        33 F   190 2:49:55.5 2:49:33.2 12:57
 365  38/43   F5059      CHERYL DUPONT        Holyoke MA             53 F   224 2:50:20.0 2:49:51.8 12:58
 366  39/43   F5059      ANNA NAIMAN          Holyoke MA             51 F   278 2:50:48.6 2:50:24.3 13:01
 367  98/106  F3039      SARAH SLOTTER        Ellington CT           39 F   350 2:51:08.7 2:50:35.8 13:02
 368  40/43   F5059      DENISE DEMERS        Hatfield MA            52 F   358 2:51:24.8 2:50:56.6 13:03
 369  41/43   F5059      RAE ANN FRENETTE     Florence MA            56 F   360 2:51:24.5 2:50:56.8 13:03
 370  92/104  F4049      KIMBERLY CLAIREMONT  Conway MA              48 F     2 2:51:24.4 2:50:57.9 13:04
 371  42/43   F5059      LISA SMIGIEL         Granby MA              55 F   243 2:51:48.0 2:51:20.5 13:05
 372  99/106  F3039      PAMELA MOORE         Orange MA              32 F   445 2:52:46.7 2:52:13.3 13:09
 373  43/43   F5059      KAYE DOUGAN          Amherst MA             50 F   118 2:52:46.9 2:52:17.4 13:10
 374  93/104  F4049      CHRISTINA O'CONNELL  South Deerfield MA     42 F   230 2:53:23.8 2:52:36.0 13:11
 375  27/27   M4049      SHAWN WRISLEY        Chicopee MA            40 M   172 2:53:17.0 2:52:48.3 13:12
 376  94/104  F4049      MARIANNE TUTTLE      Madison NJ             49 F   199 2:53:38.8 2:53:06.5 13:13
 377  95/104  F4049      AMY LOK              Fairport NY            42 F    70 2:53:44.1 2:53:14.4 13:14
 378  45/47   F2029      JENA IGEL            Huntington MA          24 F   173 2:54:24.6 2:53:53.2 13:17
 379 100/106  F3039      JOSEE GOLDIN         Northampton MA         35 F   370 2:54:57.9 2:54:35.6 13:20
 380  96/104  F4049      APRIL PRIOR          Luldow MA              41 F   368 2:58:08.7 2:56:49.4 13:30
 381 101/106  F3039      ELISE HAMBLETT       Winchendon MA          39 F    49 2:57:12.4 2:56:51.0 13:30
 382 102/106  F3039      JENNIFER HANSEN      Lunenburg MA           31 F   242 2:59:06.2 2:58:06.5 13:36
 383  97/104  F4049      MERIDITH MASLOSKI    Easthampton MA         47 F    63 2:59:10.4 2:58:36.3 13:39
 384 103/106  F3039      ALLISON ACERRA       Springfield MA         31 F   226 2:59:17.1 2:58:47.0 13:39
 385  98/104  F4049      ROSELEE CONKLIN      Hadley MA              40 F    36 2:59:49.6 2:59:24.4 13:42
 386  99/104  F4049      LISA MOYNIHAN        Wheelwright MA         48 F   287 3:01:15.8 3:00:47.1 13:49
 387  46/47   F2029      STEPHANIE VINCI      Northampton MA         27 F   211 3:02:02.0 3:01:29.0 13:52
 388 104/106  F3039      MICHELLE MAILLET     New Ipswich NH         38 F    37 3:04:12.5 3:03:40.4 14:02
 389  19/19   M3039      KEN PERO             Brookline NH           38 M   466 3:04:12.4 3:03:40.5 14:02
 390 100/104  F4049      MELISSA KONCZ        Colrain MA             41 F    79 3:04:25.1 3:03:57.0 14:03
 391 101/104  F4049      JENNIFER YORK        Amherst MA             41 F    33 3:04:12.6 3:04:12.6 14:04
 392 102/104  F4049      CHRISTINE PRIDE      Temple NH              43 F   221 3:11:03.5 3:10:34.0 14:33
 393  47/47   F2029      KATHERINE GOODROW    Palmer MA              29 F    26 3:15:32.8 3:15:03.6 14:54
 394 105/106  F3039      MWENYEWE DAWAN       Philadelphia PA        37 F    51 3:23:45.9 3:23:08.5 15:31
 395 103/104  F4049      MICHELLE SHERLOCK    Snowmass Vilage CO     42 F   238 3:26:45.4 3:26:14.5 15:45
 396 104/104  F4049      KERRY CALNAN         Belchertown MA         44 F    60 3:26:45.9 3:26:14.5 15:45
 397 106/106  F3039      MELISSA CLONAN       Leominster MA          39 F   149 3:27:01.5 3:26:28.4 15:46

Posted: to Race Results on Sun, May 10, 2015
Updated: Tue, Sep 27, 2016

Title Sponsor

Leadership Sponsors

Media Sponsor

Sustaining Sponsor

Supporting Sponsors


Friends of the Race


Additional Support Provided by:

C & S Grocers -- CISA -- East Heaven Hot Tubs -- La Salle Florist
-- Muffins General Market -- Paradise Copies -- Tandem Bagels